Share This Listing

Message

955 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Property Facts

Sale Type
Investment or Owner User
Property Type
Retail
Building Size
700 SF
Price
$139,483
Price Per SF
$199.36

About CIEZA, 30530

NEW FOR SALE AT REMAX!... We are offering this commercial space for sale in Cieza, Camino de Murcia area, ideal for those looking for a functional space to develop their professional activity or make an investment... The property is in good condition, providing a comfortable space ready to adapt to different types of commercial activities... It features 1 bathroom and a practical layout that maximizes the use of available space... An excellent opportunity to set up your business in an area with good connectivity and easy access... If you'd like to see it, send a WhatsApp to 8 9 saying you want to visit this property, and we’ll be happy to show it to you...

  • Listing ID: 40587497

  • Date on Market: 5/19/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: Cieza 30530