Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
Clairville Rd
Oshkosh, WI 54904
Land For Sale
·
74.34 AC

Investment Highlights
- Large acreage
- Located within the Southwest Industrial Park
- Located within the City of Oshkosh
Executive Summary
Selling at $26,000/ per acre
Property Facts Under Contract
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User | Proposed Use | |
| No. Lots | 1 | Total Lot Size | 74.34 AC |
| Property Type | Land | Cross Streets | State Highway 91 |
| Property Subtype | Industrial | Parcel Numbers | |
| Zoning | HI-PD | ||
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| No. Lots | 1 |
| Property Type | Land |
| Property Subtype | Industrial |
| Proposed Use | |
| Total Lot Size | 74.34 AC |
| Cross Streets | State Highway 91 |
| Zoning | HI-PD |
| Parcel Numbers |
1 Lot Available
Lot
| Price | $1,932,840 | Lot Size | 74.34 AC |
| Price Per AC | $26,000.00 |
| Price | $1,932,840 |
| Price Per AC | $26,000.00 |
| Lot Size | 74.34 AC |
Located in the Southwest Industrial Park, A 38.17 acre parcel and a separate 38.17 acre parcel are available in Oshkosh's Southwest Industrial Park. Parcels are located 0.3 miles away from the City of Oshkosh's rail transload facility.
Description
74.34 acres of farmland, located within Oshkosh City limits and within the Southwest Industrial Park. Located on the corner of State Highway 91 and Clairville Road.
1 of 4
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map