Share This Listing

Message

947 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Ground
  • 4,650 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $10.39 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.87 /SF/MO HT-HC $48,299 /YR HT-HC $4,025 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.49 /SF/YR $0.37 /SF/MO $20,887 /YR $1,741 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 23’
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 4,650 SF 3/6/9 $10.39 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.87 /SF/MO HT-HC $48,299 /YR HT-HC $4,025 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now

Ground

Size
4,650 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$10.39 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.87 /SF/MO HT-HC $48,299 /YR HT-HC $4,025 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 4,650 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $10.39 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $4.49 /SF/YR $0.37 /SF/MO $20,887 /YR $1,741 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 23’

Property Overview

Discover an exceptional opportunity with EVOLIS: activity spaces for rent in Claye-Souilly, offering a non-divisible area of 432 m². Ideally located, these spaces are perfect for developing your business in a dynamic and accessible environment. Enjoy a professional setting tailored to your needs, with modern and functional infrastructure. Don't miss this unique chance to position your company in a growing sector. Contact us today for more information and to schedule a visit. EVOLIS, your trusted real estate partner, is here to support your project. - Secured site - Gate - Sectional door - Door dimensions 3x4 - Ceiling height 7 meters - Electric air heater - Mezzanine - Reception area - Partitioned offices - Tiled flooring - Suspended ceiling - Electric convector - RJ 45 - Kitchen - Restrooms Ground floor area: 432 m² Location/Transport: Bus La Rosée (2120, 20E) A 104 (Entrance Paris, Villeparisis), A 104 (Exit Paris, Villeparisis) Security deposit: 3 months' rent excluding taxes and charges

Property Facts

Building Size
4,650 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39707479