Your email has been sent.
63000 Clermont-Ferrand 377 SF of Office Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 1 months of rent
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 1st Floor | 377 SF | Negotiable | $18.50 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.54 /SF/MO HT-HC $6,970 /YR HT-HC $580.79 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
1st Floor
| Size |
| 377 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $18.50 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.54 /SF/MO HT-HC $6,970 /YR HT-HC $580.79 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor
| Size | 377 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
$18.50 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 1 months of rent
Property Overview
Our Commercial Real Estate Advisory Agency presents shared office space for rent, covering 35 m². The space includes a large furnished office with a decorative fireplace, located on the first floor of a coworking area shared with two other entities (not wheelchair accessible). The space includes: - A spacious and bright individual office, fully furnished. - A copier area equipped with a hole-punch machine. - A fully equipped kitchen serving as a social area. - A shared meeting room. - Common restroom facilities. The property is situated in a pleasant professional environment, ideal for freelance, independent, or consulting activities. Find this offer on our SRI website and set up personalized alerts to ensure you don’t miss any opportunities. Contact our team today for more information or to access our exclusive, confidential listings. - Lease type: Short-term agreement - Notice period: 3 months - Taxation: VAT - Index: ILAT - Indexation: Annual, effective date - Security deposit: 1 month excl. VAT/excl. charges - Rent and charges: Monthly, paid in advance Features: - Patch panel - RJ45 cabling - Lighting - Kitchenette - Social area - Open space - Hardwood flooring - Paint - Closet(s) - Meeting room - Shared restroom facilities
Property Facts
Presented by
"63000 Clermont-Ferrand"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.