Share This Listing

Message

944 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• -
  • 3,068 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $9.84 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.82 /SF/MO HT-HC $30,187 /YR HT-HC $2,516 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 2 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.89 /SF/YR $0.16 /SF/MO $5,805 /YR $483.71 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.04 /SF/YR $0.17 /SF/MO $6,269 /YR $522.41 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
- 3,068 SF 3/6/9 $9.84 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.82 /SF/MO HT-HC $30,187 /YR HT-HC $2,516 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

-

Size
3,068 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$9.84 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.82 /SF/MO HT-HC $30,187 /YR HT-HC $2,516 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

-

Size 3,068 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $9.84 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.89 /SF/YR $0.16 /SF/MO $5,805 /YR $483.71 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 2 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.04 /SF/YR $0.17 /SF/MO $6,269 /YR $522.41 /MO

Property Overview

Our Business Real Estate Consulting agency presents you with an exceptional professional space of 285 m² with mezzanine, for rent, in Clermont-Ferrand, near the popular Carmes district. DESCRIPTION: 223 m² on the ground (offices or commercial premises) ERP 5. 1 mezzanine, offices upstairs, 1 archive room. NUMEROUS ADVANTAGES: Available immediately! Bright and well-appointed spaces. Fiber optic and RJ45 cabling. PMR accessibility, designed to welcome all your employees and visitors. 7 private parking spaces, a rare advantage in the city center. Find this offer on our SRI website and create your search alerts! Contact us now to also discover our unbroadcast offers. We are listening to you. - Type of lease: Commercial or professional - Duration: 3/6/9/12 years - Notice: 6 months - Taxation: VAT - Index: ILAT - Indexation: Annual, effective date - Security deposit: 2 months NET - Rents and charges: Monthly and in advance - PMR access (Persons with Reduced Mobility) - Brewing bay - Partitioned offices - RJ45 cabling - Reversible air conditioning - Optical fiber - City gas - Kitchenette - Social room - LED plate type false ceiling lights - Mezzanine - Open Space - Outdoor parking - Paint - Ground floor - Meeting room - Private sanitary facilities

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
< 15,000 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable