Share This Listing

Message

944 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 1st Floor
  • 1,378 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $14.65 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.22 /SF/MO HT-HC $20,184 /YR HT-HC $1,682 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 2 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.05 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $1,441 /YR $120.11 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
1st Floor 1,378 SF 3/6/9 $14.65 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.22 /SF/MO HT-HC $20,184 /YR HT-HC $1,682 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

1st Floor

Size
1,378 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$14.65 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.22 /SF/MO HT-HC $20,184 /YR HT-HC $1,682 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size 1,378 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $14.65 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.05 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $1,441 /YR $120.11 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 2 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Property Overview

Arthur Loyd offers for rent, in the Brézet area, within a two-story office building (R+1) with an elevator, an office space of approximately 128 m² featuring reversible air conditioning and fiber optic connectivity. Outdoor parking is available. This is a new development. The offices are accessible for individuals with reduced mobility (PMR). Annual rent excluding taxes: €17,360 + agency fees of 15% excluding taxes of the annual rent excluding taxes. Features and amenities: - Elevator - Reversible air conditioning - Fiber optic connectivity - Open space layout - Outdoor parking - Shared PMR-compliant restrooms Annual rent (excluding taxes): €17,360 Annual charges: €1,240 Agency fees: 15% excluding taxes of the annual rent excluding taxes - Lease type: Commercial - Tax system: VAT - Security deposit: 2 months - Rent and charges: Quarterly, paid in advance Features: - Elevator - Reversible air conditioning - Fiber optic connectivity - Open space layout - Outdoor parking - Shared PMR-compliant restrooms

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
< 15,000 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.