Share This Listing

Message

944 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 1st Floor
  • 1,076 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $13.82 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.15 /SF/MO HT-HC $14,873 /YR HT-HC $1,239 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.96 /SF/YR $0.41 /SF/MO $5,343 /YR $445.27 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.59 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $2,784 /YR $232.02 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
1st Floor 1,076 SF 3/6/9 $13.82 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.15 /SF/MO HT-HC $14,873 /YR HT-HC $1,239 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

1st Floor

Size
1,076 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$13.82 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.15 /SF/MO HT-HC $14,873 /YR HT-HC $1,239 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size 1,076 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $13.82 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.96 /SF/YR $0.41 /SF/MO $5,343 /YR $445.27 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.59 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $2,784 /YR $232.02 /MO

Property Overview

Arthur Loyd offers for rent a 100m² office space located on the first floor of a commercial building in the heart of the La Pardieu technology park. The office space, accessible via elevator, is situated on the R+1 level and includes a reception area, two private offices, and a meeting room/open space. Outdoor parking is available. Features include reversible air conditioning. Annual Rent (Excl. Tax): €7,875 Amenities and equipment: - Elevator - Patch panel - RJ45 cabling - Reversible air conditioning - Fiber optic internet - Shared restrooms ERRIAL Information: - Seismic zone: 3/5 - Radon zone: 3/3 Annual Rent (Excl. Tax): €12,800 Annual Charges: €4,600 Fees: 15% Excl. Tax of the annual rent (Excl. Tax and Charges) - Lease type: Commercial - Tax system: VAT - Security deposit: 3 months - Rent and charges: Quarterly, paid in advance Amenities: - Elevator - Patch panel - RJ45 cabling - Reversible air conditioning - Fiber optic internet - Shared restrooms ERRIAL Information: - Seismic zone: 3/5 - Radon zone: 3/3

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
< 15,000 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 40602532