Share This Listing

Message

944 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(8)

• Available
  • 1st Floor
  • 115 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $11.93 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.99 /SF/MO HT-HC $1,376 /YR HT-HC $114.69 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 20.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1st Floor
  • 130 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $11.93 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.99 /SF/MO HT-HC $1,554 /YR HT-HC $129.46 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 20.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1st Floor
  • 133 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $11.93 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.99 /SF/MO HT-HC $1,592 /YR HT-HC $132.67 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 20.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1st Floor
  • 137 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $11.93 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.99 /SF/MO HT-HC $1,636 /YR HT-HC $136.31 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 20.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1st Floor
  • 142 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $11.93 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.99 /SF/MO HT-HC $1,699 /YR HT-HC $141.55 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 20.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1st Floor
  • 172 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $11.93 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.99 /SF/MO HT-HC $2,047 /YR HT-HC $170.54 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 20.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1st Floor
  • 192 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $11.93 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.99 /SF/MO HT-HC $2,288 /YR HT-HC $190.66 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 20.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1st Floor
  • 254 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $11.93 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.99 /SF/MO HT-HC $3,033 /YR HT-HC $252.71 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 20.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
1st Floor 115 SF 3/6/9 $11.93 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.99 /SF/MO HT-HC $1,376 /YR HT-HC $114.69 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor 130 SF 3/6/9 $11.93 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.99 /SF/MO HT-HC $1,554 /YR HT-HC $129.46 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor 133 SF 3/6/9 $11.93 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.99 /SF/MO HT-HC $1,592 /YR HT-HC $132.67 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor 137 SF 3/6/9 $11.93 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.99 /SF/MO HT-HC $1,636 /YR HT-HC $136.31 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor 142 SF 3/6/9 $11.93 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.99 /SF/MO HT-HC $1,699 /YR HT-HC $141.55 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor 172 SF 3/6/9 $11.93 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.99 /SF/MO HT-HC $2,047 /YR HT-HC $170.54 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor 192 SF 3/6/9 $11.93 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.99 /SF/MO HT-HC $2,288 /YR HT-HC $190.66 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor 254 SF 3/6/9 $11.93 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.99 /SF/MO HT-HC $3,033 /YR HT-HC $252.71 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

1st Floor

Size
115 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$11.93 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.99 /SF/MO HT-HC $1,376 /YR HT-HC $114.69 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
130 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$11.93 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.99 /SF/MO HT-HC $1,554 /YR HT-HC $129.46 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
133 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$11.93 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.99 /SF/MO HT-HC $1,592 /YR HT-HC $132.67 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
137 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$11.93 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.99 /SF/MO HT-HC $1,636 /YR HT-HC $136.31 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
142 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$11.93 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.99 /SF/MO HT-HC $1,699 /YR HT-HC $141.55 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
172 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$11.93 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.99 /SF/MO HT-HC $2,047 /YR HT-HC $170.54 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
192 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$11.93 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.99 /SF/MO HT-HC $2,288 /YR HT-HC $190.66 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
254 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$11.93 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.99 /SF/MO HT-HC $3,033 /YR HT-HC $252.71 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size 115 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $11.93 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 20.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

1st Floor

Size 130 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $11.93 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 20.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

1st Floor

Size 133 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $11.93 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 20.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

1st Floor

Size 137 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $11.93 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 20.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

1st Floor

Size 142 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $11.93 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 20.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

1st Floor

Size 172 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $11.93 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 20.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

1st Floor

Size 192 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $11.93 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 20.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

1st Floor

Size 254 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $11.93 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 20.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Property Overview

Our agency, specializing in commercial real estate, offers a 380 m² office space for rent. Located on the first floor (R+1), the space features partitioned offices, including: - 15 individual offices. - A meeting room. - A large equipped kitchen (with 2 refrigerators and a dishwasher). - 2 restrooms. The building also offers dining options on the ground floor and is conveniently located near all amenities. Find this listing on our SRI website and set up search alerts! We’re here to assist you. Contact us today to explore this property and discover additional off-market opportunities. - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9/12 years - Notice period: 6 months - Taxation: VAT - Index: ILC / ILAT - Indexation: Annual, effective date - Security deposit: 3 months NET - Rent and charges: Quarterly, paid in advance Features: - Patch panel - Partitioned offices - RJ45 cabling - Reversible heating - Double glazing - Suspended ceiling - Emergency exit - Kitchenette - Suspended ceiling lighting - Carpet flooring - Open space - Outdoor parking - Paintwork - Closet(s) - Break room - Meeting room - Shared restrooms - Blinds - Wired telephone - Enclosed grounds

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
< 15,000 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable