Share This Listing

Message

954 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Description

Discover a rare opportunity with EVOLIS, your trusted partner in commercial real estate, offering exceptional office spaces in Clichy, perfectly located to elevate your business. These workspaces, available for purchase, span a total area of 9,687 sq. ft., with modular options starting at 936 sq. ft. to perfectly suit your specific needs. Designed to meet the demands of modern businesses, these offices provide an inspiring and functional work environment, fostering creativity and productivity. Benefit from a strategic address in Clichy, combining accessibility with economic dynamism, to enhance your brand image and streamline your daily operations. Don’t miss this unique chance to grow your business in a stimulating and prestigious setting. Contact EVOLIS now to explore this unparalleled offer and bring your real estate project to life. - Elevator - Landscaped garden - Access control - Van access - Air conditioning - Suspended ceilings - Pre-wired for IT and telephony - ADA-compliant access - Access gate - High-quality common areas - Standalone building Ground floor area: 3,218 sq. ft. Location/Transportation: - Fournier Bus (Route 274) - SNCF Clichy-Levallois (Train Station) - Transilien Asnières-sur-Seine (Regional Train) - Transilien Clichy-Levallois (Line L) - Highway A1 (Entrance/Exit), Highway A86 (Entrance/Exit at Porte de Clichy)

7 Units Available

  • Unit
  • Unit Size
  • Condo Use
  • Price
  • NOI
  • -
  • 473 SF
  • Office
  • $204,319 ($431.96/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • -
  • 1,097 SF
  • Office
  • $473,648 ($431.77/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • -
  • 1,108 SF
  • Office
  • $478,291 ($431.67/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • -
  • 1,553 SF
  • Office
  • $670,118 ($431.50/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • -
  • 1,571 SF
  • Office
  • $677,966 ($431.55/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • -
  • 2,109 SF
  • Office
  • $910,146 ($431.55/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • -
  • 2,507 SF
  • Office
  • $1,081,960 ($431.58/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Unit Unit Size Condo Use Price NOI
- 473 SF Office $204,319 ($431.96/SF) -
- 1,097 SF Office $473,648 ($431.77/SF) -
- 1,108 SF Office $478,291 ($431.67/SF) -
- 1,553 SF Office $670,118 ($431.50/SF) -
- 1,571 SF Office $677,966 ($431.55/SF) -
- 2,109 SF Office $910,146 ($431.55/SF) -
- 2,507 SF Office $1,081,960 ($431.58/SF) -

-

Unit Size
473 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$204,319 ($431.96/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
1,097 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$473,648 ($431.77/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
1,108 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$478,291 ($431.67/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
1,553 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$670,118 ($431.50/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
1,571 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$677,966 ($431.55/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
2,109 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$910,146 ($431.55/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
2,507 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$1,081,960 ($431.58/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size 473 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $204,319 ($431.96/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

-

Unit Size 1,097 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $473,648 ($431.77/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

-

Unit Size 1,108 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $478,291 ($431.67/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

-

Unit Size 1,553 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $670,118 ($431.50/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

-

Unit Size 1,571 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $677,966 ($431.55/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

-

Unit Size 2,109 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $910,146 ($431.55/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

-

Unit Size 2,507 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $1,081,960 ($431.58/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

Property Facts

The following property facts apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
Price $204,319
Unit Size 473 - 2,507 SF
No. Units 7
Total Building Size 10,419 SF
Property Type Office
  • Listing ID: 40591669

  • Date on Market: 5/20/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 92110 Clichy

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
3 Bureaux 102 Nous consulter 4 000 m² HD HH 25 m²/an HT 5% HT du prix de vente HD à la charge de l'acquéreur Droit d'enregistrement
2 Bureaux 146 Nous consulter 4 000 m² HD HH 25 m²/an HT 5% HT du prix de vente HD à la charge de l'acquéreur Droit d'enregistrement GAUCHE
2 Bureaux 144,31 Nous consulter 4 000 m² HD HH 25 m²/an HT 5% HT du prix de vente HD à la charge de l'acquéreur Droit d'enregistrement DROIT
1 Bureaux 233 Nous consulter 4 000 m² HD 25 m²/an HT 5% HT du prix de vente HD à la charge de l'acquéreur Droit d'enregistrement GAUCHE
1 Bureaux 44 Nous consulter 4 000 m² HD 25 m²/an HT 5% HT du prix de vente HD à la charge de l'acquéreur Droit d'enregistrement DROIT
RDC Bureaux 196 Nous consulter 4 000 m² HD HH 25 m²/an HT 5% HT du prix de vente HD à la charge de l'acquéreur Droit d'enregistrement GAUCHE
RDC Bureaux 103 Nous consulter 4 000 m² HD HH 25 m²/an HT 5% HT du prix de vente HD à la charge de l'acquéreur Droit d'enregistrement DROIT