Share This Listing

Message

954 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Ground
  • 2,906 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $14.09 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.17 /SF/MO HT-HC $40,935 /YR HT-HC $3,411 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.28 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $3,732 /YR $311.00 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 2,906 SF Negotiable $14.09 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.17 /SF/MO HT-HC $40,935 /YR HT-HC $3,411 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
2,906 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$14.09 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.17 /SF/MO HT-HC $40,935 /YR HT-HC $3,411 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 2,906 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $14.09 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $1.28 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $3,732 /YR $311.00 /MO

Property Overview

RESEAU BROKERS® offers for rent, in the Arve Valley, in Cluses, office spaces located on the first floor. 8 offices with movable partitions that can be fully redesigned, 1 kitchenette, 2 restrooms. Plastic flooring Electricity: individual Water: included in the charges Reversible air conditioning Elevator access possible with an additional rent 7 parking spaces Possibility for trucks to circle around the building Energy Performance Certificate (EPC) in progress. Information on risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Géorisques website: georisques.gouv.fr. Your advisor at AVINIM RESEAU BROKERS: Richard BARANTON Commercial agent (Sole proprietorship) RSAC 799.944.632 RCP 7953190/C5611

Industrial Facility Facts

Building Size
< 15,000 SF
Year Built
1990 - 1999

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39487553

  • Date on Market: 2/19/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 74300 Cluses