Your email has been sent.
16100 Cognac 1,507 SF of Office Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: $0.56 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $836.45 /YR $69.70 /MO
-
Property Tax: $1.01 /SF/YR $0.08 /SF/MO $1,519 /YR $126.60 /MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| - | 1,507 SF | 3/6/9 | $7.68 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.64 /SF/MO HT-HC $11,577 /YR HT-HC $964.74 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
-
| Size |
| 1,507 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $7.68 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.64 /SF/MO HT-HC $11,577 /YR HT-HC $964.74 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
-
| Size | 1,507 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$7.68 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Property Overview
Advenis offers professional-use premises within a walled and gated property. The space includes a building with a ground floor of approximately 40m² and an upper floor featuring an open-plan area of about 100m², equipped with two restrooms and an open kitchen. The property is fitted with reversible air conditioning and additional electric radiators. - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Tax status: Exempt - Index: ILC - Indexation: Annual - Security deposit: 3 months - Rent and charges: Quarterly, paid in advance Features: - Access control (barrier/gate) - Electric heating (radiators) - Air conditioning - Private restrooms
Property Facts
Presented by
"16100 Cognac"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.