Share This Listing

Message

950 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Description

IMMPROVE offers for rent or sale a first-floor office space or commercial premises with an independent entrance and high visibility, conveniently located near major thoroughfares. In good condition and well-designed, this bright space provides a functional work environment. It includes a kitchen, restrooms on both the ground floor and upstairs, a shower, partitioned offices, and a spacious ground-floor area with reversible air conditioning. An electric vehicle charging station is also available. Contact us for more information or to schedule a visit. First-floor premises with independent entrance: - Open-plan offices and individual offices - LED panel false ceilings and PVC flooring - Private restrooms with shower - Water supply and drainage for kitchenette - Heating via electric convectors - Separate electric meters - Parking: free spaces available in the area Ground floor area: 54.35 m²

2 Units Available

  • Unit
  • Unit Size
  • Condo Use
  • Price
  • NOI
  • -
  • 570 SF
  • Retail
  • $190,010 ($333.35/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • -
  • 585 SF
  • Retail
  • $194,850 ($333.08/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Unit Unit Size Condo Use Price NOI
- 570 SF Retail $190,010 ($333.35/SF) -
- 585 SF Retail $194,850 ($333.08/SF) -

-

Unit Size
570 SF
Condo Use
Retail
Price
$190,010 ($333.35/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
585 SF
Condo Use
Retail
Price
$194,850 ($333.08/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size 570 SF
Condo Use Retail
Price $190,010 ($333.35/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

-

Unit Size 585 SF
Condo Use Retail
Price $194,850 ($333.08/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

Property Facts

The following property facts apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
Price $384,862
Unit Size 570 - 585 SF
No. Units 2
Total Building Size 1,152 SF
Property Type Retail
  • Listing ID: 39997979

  • Date on Market: 5/11/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 78310 Coignières

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
1 Locaux Commerciaux 53 Immédiate 222,44 m²/an HC 5,17 m²/an 30% HT du loyer annuel HC à la charge du preneur Non soumis à fiscalité Bail Commercial 3-6-9 ans selon l'indice des loyers des activités tertiaires (ILAT) 3 074,05 m² HD 5,17 m²/an 6% HT du prix de vente HD à la charge de l'acquéreur Droits d'enregistrement Mensuel Lot 16
RDC Locaux Commerciaux 54,35 Immédiate 222,44 m²/an HC 5,17 m²/an 30% HT du loyer annuel HC à la charge du preneur Non soumis à fiscalité Bail Commercial 3-6-9 ans selon l'indice des loyers des activités tertiaires (ILAT) 3 074,05 m² HD 5,17 m²/an 6% HT du prix de vente HD à la charge de l'acquéreur Droits d'enregistrement Mensuel Lot 16
Total 107,35 m²