Share This Listing

Message

944 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Highlights

  • Elevator.
  • Heating.
  • Reinforced Door.
  • Could you please provide more context or a complete sentence related to commercial real estate in Spanish for translation? "Light" alone doesn't provide enough information.

All Available Space(1)

• -
  • 517 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $12.18 /SF/YR INCL $1.02 /SF/MO INCL $6,293 /YR INCL $524.45 /MO INCL
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Taxes and Charges included in the Rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
- 517 SF Negotiable $12.18 /SF/YR INCL $1.02 /SF/MO INCL $6,293 /YR INCL $524.45 /MO INCL Office - Now

-

Size
517 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$12.18 /SF/YR INCL $1.02 /SF/MO INCL $6,293 /YR INCL $524.45 /MO INCL
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

-

Size 517 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $12.18 /SF/YR INCL
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Taxes and Charges included in the Rent

Property Overview

Great opportunity for an office or workspace in the heart of Córdoba. It features 2 very spacious office rooms, 1 bathroom with a shower, wall-mounted split air conditioning (hot/cold), a small space for storage or filing, and on-site security with a live-in porter. The building is conveniently located next to a private parking lot, ensuring you won't have trouble finding parking. All of this for just €450 plus €60 for community fees. Don't miss out—call us today! We’ll be happy to assist you. *Additional Information: To comply with current regulations, we have the Abbreviated Information Document (D.I.A.) available for clients. The prices listed have no expiration date but may be subject to change without prior notice. **For properties for sale: Purchase costs according to the law (Notary, Registry, and Taxes) are not included. Furniture shown in the photographs is not included. Agency fees are not included. ***For rental properties: Agency fees are not included. For stable and permanent housing, tenants are exempt from agency fees.

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Year Built/Renovated
1970 - 1979/2010 - 2019
Building Size
10,000 - 60,000 SF
  • Listing ID: 39508705

  • Date on Market: 2/20/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: Córdoba, Córdoba 14008

Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback