Share This Listing

Message

944 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Building Size
< 15,000 SF
Year Built
1960 - 1969
Price
$446,045
Price Per SF
$79.69

About CÓRDOBA, COR 14007

Magnificent commercial space for sale, measuring 520 m²; located in an excellent area very close to Avenida de Ollerías, with three street exits ensuring maximum visibility and accessibility... Features: - Spacious area of 520 m², ideal for any type of business... - Three direct street accesses, perfect for customer entry or logistics... - Open-plan space, adaptable to various layouts and uses... - Good natural lighting and ventilation... Privileged location in a well-established commercial area just minutes from the center of Córdoba, with excellent transportation connections... Contact Inmobiliaria Barin for more details or to schedule a visit... *Additional information: To comply with current regulations, the Abbreviated Information Document (D.I.A.) is available to the client. The indicated prices do not have an expiration date but may be subject to change without prior notice... **For properties for sale: Purchase costs according to the law (Notary, Registry, and Taxes) are not included. Furniture shown in the photographs is not included. Agency fees are not included... ***For rental properties: Agency fees are not included. Housing for stable and permanent use is exempt from tenant fees.

Ibercaja
  • Listing ID: 39508718

  • Date on Market: 2/20/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: Córdoba, Córdoba 14007

Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback