Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
14123 Cormelles-le-Royal Flex Condo Units Offered at $449,667 Per Unit

Some information has been automatically translated.
Description
Within a business/office park, 3 units ranging from 247 m² to 363 m² (possibility to combine). Each unit has ground-level access, concrete slab flooring, ceiling height: 6 m, mezzanine. Delivered as a concrete shell, utilities ready for connection. DEVELOPIMMO Commercial spaces / Industrial spaces / Offices - Double-skin cladding - Concrete shell finish - Utilities ready for connection - Outdoor parking - Sectional door(s): 3 - Asphalted grounds - Insulated roofing - Anti-burglary storefront
Property Facts
| Price | $449,667 | Total Building Size | 9,289 SF |
| Unit Size | 2,658 - 3,907 SF | Property Type | Flex |
| No. Units | 3 |
| Price | $449,667 |
| Unit Size | 2,658 - 3,907 SF |
| No. Units | 3 |
| Total Building Size | 9,289 SF |
| Property Type | Flex |
3 Units Available
| Unit Size | 2,658 SF | Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $442,529 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $166.49 | Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 2,658 SF |
| Price | $442,529 |
| Price Per SF | $166.49 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 2,723 SF | Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $452,420 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $166.15 | Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 2,723 SF |
| Price | $452,420 |
| Price Per SF | $166.15 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 3,907 SF | Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $661,144 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $169.22 | Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 3,907 SF |
| Price | $661,144 |
| Price Per SF | $169.22 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
1 1
1 of 6
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
Develop'Immo
"14123 Cormelles-le-Royal"
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.