Your email has been sent.
44220 Couëron Flex Condo Unit Offered at $261,865

Some information has been automatically translated.
Description
We are offering for sale a business park consisting of 7 units delivered in "bare concrete" condition with networks and utilities ready for connection. Units range from 148 m² to 300 m². GROUND FLOOR SURFACE ONLY Option to combine units. Generous ceiling height. Multiple parking spaces per unit. Availability: Q1 2027 Information regarding natural, mining, or technological risks associated with these properties is available on the website www.georisques.gouv.fr. Property in co-ownership Roofing: steel sheeting Structure: metal Cladding: double skin Insulated Paved lot Fenced lot Electric sliding gate at the entrance Maneuvering area Heavy vehicle access Includes parking spaces Close to bus lines Immediate access to 4-lane roads Year of construction: 2027 Lighting type: LED Number of sectional doors: 1 electric Condition: New premises, currently in "bare concrete" state
Property Facts
| Price | $261,865 | Total Building Size | 1,593 SF |
| Unit Size | 1,603 SF | Property Type | Flex (Condo) |
| No. Units | 1 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price | $261,865 |
| Unit Size | 1,603 SF |
| No. Units | 1 |
| Total Building Size | 1,593 SF |
| Property Type | Flex (Condo) |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
1 Unit Available
| Unit Size | 1,603 SF | Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $261,865 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $163.36 |
| Unit Size | 1,603 SF |
| Price | $261,865 |
| Price Per SF | $163.36 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
Presented by
"44220 Couëron"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.