Share This Listing

Message

938 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Ground
  • 4,306 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $6.56 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.55 /SF/MO HT-HC $28,245 /YR HT-HC $2,354 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.67 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $2,872 /YR $239.30 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Ground
  • 9,688 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $6.56 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.55 /SF/MO HT-HC $63,552 /YR HT-HC $5,296 /MO HT-HC
  • Retail
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.67 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $6,461 /YR $538.43 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 4,306 SF 3/6/9 $6.56 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.55 /SF/MO HT-HC $28,245 /YR HT-HC $2,354 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now
Ground 9,688 SF 3/6/9 $6.56 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.55 /SF/MO HT-HC $63,552 /YR HT-HC $5,296 /MO HT-HC Retail - Now

Ground

Size
4,306 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$6.56 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.55 /SF/MO HT-HC $28,245 /YR HT-HC $2,354 /MO HT-HC

Size
9,688 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$6.56 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.55 /SF/MO HT-HC $63,552 /YR HT-HC $5,296 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Retail
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 4,306 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $6.56 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $0.67 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $2,872 /YR $239.30 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Ground

Size 9,688 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $6.56 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Retail
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $0.67 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $6,461 /YR $538.43 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Property Overview

IMMPROVE offers for rent a commercial space of 1,300 m² located in close proximity to the A4 highway. The property includes 400 m² of storage warehouse and 900 m² of divisible commercial space starting from 400 m². It features 60 outdoor parking spaces and an attractive rent, making it ideal for a commercial activity or showroom. The location benefits from a strategic position and excellent accessibility. Key features: - Facade with cladding - Heavy vehicle access - Accessibility for persons with reduced mobility (PMR) - Dual access points - Maneuvering area - Loading area - Access gate - Secured site - Reversible air conditioning - Open space layout - Kitchen area - Possibility to meet E.R.P. standards - Free height: 2.75m to 3.50m - Ceiling height: 4m to 5.50m - Private restrooms Ground floor area: 1,300 m² Land area: 0

Property Facts

Building Size
13,993 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 38663751

  • Date on Market: 12/5/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 77860 Couilly-Pont-aux-Dames

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking