This Land Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

County 18th
Yuma, AZ 85365
Land For Sale · 150.48 AC

Property Facts

Property Type Land
Property Subtype Commercial
Proposed Use
Multifamily
  • Single Family Development
Total Lot Size 150.48 AC
Zoning RA 10 - Rural Agricultural

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
212-09-003
Land Assessment
$40,630
Improvements Assessment
$450
Total Assessment
$41,080
  • Listing ID: 27032442

  • Date on Market: 11/3/2022

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: County 18th, Yuma, AZ 85365