Share This Listing

Message

952 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(3)

• Ste BATIMENT A
  • 14,865 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.18 /SF/MO HT-HC $211,297 /YR HT-HC $17,608 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $0.82 /SF/YR $0.07 /SF/MO $12,190 /YR $1,016 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.64 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $9,508 /YR $792.34 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $0.64 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $9,459 /YR $788.26 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • A
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): <= 50 kWh/m²/yr
  • A
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: <= 5 kg CO2/m²/yr
  • Ste Local d'activités A1
  • 9,795 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.18 /SF/MO HT-HC $139,219 /YR HT-HC $11,602 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $0.82 /SF/YR $0.07 /SF/MO $8,032 /YR $669.35 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.64 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $6,265 /YR $522.11 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $0.64 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $6,233 /YR $519.42 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • A
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): <= 50 kWh/m²/yr
  • A
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: <= 5 kg CO2/m²/yr
  • Ste Local d'activités A2
  • 5,070 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.18 /SF/MO HT-HC $72,064 /YR HT-HC $6,005 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $0.82 /SF/YR $0.07 /SF/MO $4,157 /YR $346.45 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.64 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $3,243 /YR $270.23 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $0.64 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $3,226 /YR $268.84 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • A
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): <= 50 kWh/m²/yr
  • A
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: <= 5 kg CO2/m²/yr
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ste BATIMENT A 14,865 SF 3/6/9 $14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.18 /SF/MO HT-HC $211,297 /YR HT-HC $17,608 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now
Ste Local d'activités A1 9,795 SF 3/6/9 $14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.18 /SF/MO HT-HC $139,219 /YR HT-HC $11,602 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now
Ste Local d'activités A2 5,070 SF 3/6/9 $14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.18 /SF/MO HT-HC $72,064 /YR HT-HC $6,005 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now

Ste BATIMENT A

Size
14,865 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.18 /SF/MO HT-HC $211,297 /YR HT-HC $17,608 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste Local d'activités A1

Size
9,795 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.18 /SF/MO HT-HC $139,219 /YR HT-HC $11,602 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste Local d'activités A2

Size
5,070 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.18 /SF/MO HT-HC $72,064 /YR HT-HC $6,005 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste BATIMENT A

Size 14,865 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.64 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $9,508 /YR $792.34 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    $0.64 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $9,459 /YR $788.26 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $0.82 /SF/YR $0.07 /SF/MO $12,190 /YR $1,016 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • A
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): <= 50 kWh/m²/yr
  • A
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: <= 5 kg CO2/m²/yr

Ste Local d'activités A1

Size 9,795 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.64 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $6,265 /YR $522.11 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    $0.64 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $6,233 /YR $519.42 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $0.82 /SF/YR $0.07 /SF/MO $8,032 /YR $669.35 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • A
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): <= 50 kWh/m²/yr
  • A
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: <= 5 kg CO2/m²/yr

Ste Local d'activités A2

Size 5,070 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.64 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $3,243 /YR $270.23 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    $0.64 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $3,226 /YR $268.84 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $0.82 /SF/YR $0.07 /SF/MO $4,157 /YR $346.45 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • A
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): <= 50 kWh/m²/yr
  • A
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: <= 5 kg CO2/m²/yr

Property Overview

KARÉA offers several units for lease designed for activity use, accompanied by office spaces, located in two new buildings with modern and eco-friendly architecture, certified HQE Sustainable Building. These premises, available immediately, feature high-quality finishes, functionality, and flexibility. They include ground-level access through electric sectional doors, offices on the first floor with wide walkways, and rooftop photovoltaic panels. Each unit comes with ample parking spaces. - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Notice period: 6 months - Taxation: VAT - Index: ILAT - Indexation: Annual, effective date - Security deposit: 3 months excluding VAT/excluding charges - Rent and charges: Quarterly, paid in advance

Property Facts

Building Size
14,865 SF

Energy

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39530006

  • Date on Market: 3/31/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 77700 Coupvray

CellulesSurface totale (m²)RDC - Activité / Bureaux (m²)R+1 - Bureaux (m²)Loyer € HT/HC/mois*Charges € HT/mois**Taxes € HT/moisTOTAL € HT/mois
Local d'activités A1910565 / 1741719.8588871.30512.050
Local d'activités A24713611105.1034596426.204
BATIMENT A1.381926 / 17428114.9611.3461.94718.254
Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!