Your email has been sent.
63800 Cournon-d'Auvergne 3,767 SF of Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Spaces(2)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: $0.52 /SF/YR $0.04 /SF/MO $377.57 /YR $31.46 /MO
-
Property Tax: $0.82 /SF/YR $0.07 /SF/MO $593.03 /YR $49.42 /MO
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: $0.52 /SF/YR $0.04 /SF/MO $1,595 /YR $132.90 /MO
-
Property Tax: $0.82 /SF/YR $0.07 /SF/MO $2,505 /YR $208.74 /MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground | 721 SF | 3/6/9 | $7.86 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.66 /SF/MO HT-HC $5,670 /YR HT-HC $472.53 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| Ground | 3,046 SF | 3/6/9 | $7.86 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.66 /SF/MO HT-HC $23,951 /YR HT-HC $1,996 /MO HT-HC | Industrial | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 721 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $7.86 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.66 /SF/MO HT-HC $5,670 /YR HT-HC $472.53 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 3,046 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $7.86 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.66 /SF/MO HT-HC $23,951 /YR HT-HC $1,996 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Industrial |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 721 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$7.86 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Ground
| Size | 3,046 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$7.86 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Industrial |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Property Overview
Located within a real estate complex in Cournon, ARTHUR LOYD offers for rent an activity space with an approximate area of 350 m², including a storage area of 283 m² and 67 m² of office space. The premises are equipped with a sectional door. Features and equipment: - Ground-level access - Patch panel - RJ45 cabling - Office heating: electric heating - Double-skin cladding facade - Ceiling height: 7 meters - Number of offices: 5 - Outdoor parking - Sectional door - Restrooms - Roof type: steel tray - ERRIAL information: - Seismic zone: 3/5 (moderate) - Radon zone: 2/3 (medium) Annual rent: Excl. tax: €25,500 Annual charges: €1,698 Fees: 15% excl. tax of the annual rent excl. tax - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Taxation: VAT - Security deposit: 3 months excl. tax - Rent and charges: Quarterly and in advance Features and equipment: - Ground-level access - Patch panel - RJ45 cabling - Office heating: electric heating - Double-skin cladding facade - Ceiling height: 7 meters - Number of offices: 5 - Outdoor parking - Sectional door - Restrooms - Roof type: steel tray - ERRIAL information: - Seismic zone: 3/5 (moderate) - Radon zone: 2/3 (medium)
Property Facts
Presented by
"63800 Cournon-d'Auvergne"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.