Share This Listing

Message

953 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the brokers for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(5)

• -
  • 1,948 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $15.81 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.32 /SF/MO HT-HC $30,802 /YR HT-HC $2,567 /MO HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 5.00% of annual rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Property Tax:
    $1.09 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $2,124 /YR $177.02 /MO
  • Ste D5
  • 2,573 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $15.81 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.32 /SF/MO HT-HC $40,672 /YR HT-HC $3,389 /MO HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 5.00% of annual rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Property Tax:
    $1.09 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $2,805 /YR $233.75 /MO
  • C
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 91 to 150 kWh/m²/yr
  • D
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 21 to 35 kg CO2/m²/yr
  • Ste D6
  • 2,573 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 5.00% of annual rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Property Tax:
    $1.36 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $3,508 /YR $292.37 /MO
  • C
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 91 to 150 kWh/m²/yr
  • D
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 21 to 35 kg CO2/m²/yr
  • Ste D7
  • 2,573 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 5.00% of annual rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Property Tax:
    $0.82 /SF/YR $0.07 /SF/MO $2,110 /YR $175.86 /MO
  • C
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 91 to 150 kWh/m²/yr
  • D
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 21 to 35 kg CO2/m²/yr
  • Ground - D1
  • 2,540 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $15.81 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.32 /SF/MO HT-HC $40,161 /YR HT-HC $3,347 /MO HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 5.00% of annual rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Property Tax:
    $1.09 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $2,770 /YR $230.81 /MO
  • C
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 91 to 150 kWh/m²/yr
  • D
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 21 to 35 kg CO2/m²/yr
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
- 1,948 SF 3/6/9 $15.81 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.32 /SF/MO HT-HC $30,802 /YR HT-HC $2,567 /MO HT-HC Industrial - Now
Ste D5 2,573 SF 3/6/9 $15.81 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.32 /SF/MO HT-HC $40,672 /YR HT-HC $3,389 /MO HT-HC Industrial - Now
Ste D6 2,573 SF 3/6/9 $15.81 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.32 /SF/MO HT-HC $40,672 /YR HT-HC $3,389 /MO HT-HC Industrial - Now
Ste D7 2,573 SF 3/6/9 $15.81 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.32 /SF/MO HT-HC $40,672 /YR HT-HC $3,389 /MO HT-HC Industrial - Now
Ground - D1 2,540 SF 3/6/9 $15.81 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.32 /SF/MO HT-HC $40,161 /YR HT-HC $3,347 /MO HT-HC Industrial - Now

-

Size
1,948 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$15.81 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.32 /SF/MO HT-HC $30,802 /YR HT-HC $2,567 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste D5

Size
2,573 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$15.81 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.32 /SF/MO HT-HC $40,672 /YR HT-HC $3,389 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste D6

Size
2,573 SF
Term
3/6/9
Now

Ste D7

Size
2,573 SF
Term
3/6/9
Now

Ground - D1

Size
2,540 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$15.81 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.32 /SF/MO HT-HC $40,161 /YR HT-HC $3,347 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

-

Size 1,948 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $15.81 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 5.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.09 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $2,124 /YR $177.02 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Ste D5

Size 2,573 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $15.81 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 5.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.09 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $2,805 /YR $233.75 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • C
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 91 to 150 kWh/m²/yr
  • D
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 21 to 35 kg CO2/m²/yr

Ste D6

Size 2,573 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $15.81 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 5.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.36 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $3,508 /YR $292.37 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • C
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 91 to 150 kWh/m²/yr
  • D
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 21 to 35 kg CO2/m²/yr

Ste D7

Size 2,573 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $15.81 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 5.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $0.82 /SF/YR $0.07 /SF/MO $2,110 /YR $175.86 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • C
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 91 to 150 kWh/m²/yr
  • D
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 21 to 35 kg CO2/m²/yr

Ground - D1

Size 2,540 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $15.81 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 5.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.09 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $2,770 /YR $230.81 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • C
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 91 to 150 kWh/m²/yr
  • D
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 21 to 35 kg CO2/m²/yr

Property Overview

For Sale: Brand-New Premises Ranging from 239 to 717 m² DATA IMMO is offering brand-new premises in Courtry with a total area of 717 m² available for purchase. This space is divided into 3 adjoining units of 239 m² each, which can be combined according to your needs. Each unit includes 176 m² dedicated to storage on the ground floor and 63 m² of office space upstairs, along with 3 parking spaces per unit. The ground-floor activity and storage area features industrial flooring capable of supporting 3 tons/m², a free height of approximately 7.50 meters, high-performance LED lighting, and convenient delivery access via a motorized sectional door measuring 3.50 m x 3.50 m. Upstairs, the office spaces are accessible via a metal staircase. They are equipped with flooring designed to support 350 kg/m², LED lighting at 350 lux with motion detection, electrical outlets, and pre-installed IT cabling. Additionally, the offices feature reversible air conditioning and single-flow ventilation for optimal comfort. Feel free to contact DATA IMMO for further information or to arrange a visit. **TECHNICAL/QUALITY FEATURES:** - Heavy vehicle access - Light vehicle access - LED lighting - Ground-level sectional door **SERVICES:** - 24/7 access - IT cabling - Well-maintained green spaces - Fiber optic internet - Mezzanine - Restrooms - Blue tariff 3 to 36 kVA **SECURITY:** - Secure access - Automatic gate - Enclosed and secure site **HEATING:** - Electric air heater - Reversible air conditioning **CONSTRUCTION:** - Double-skin cladding **OFFICE AMENITIES:** - Air-conditioned offices - Electric heating - Double glazing - Suspended ceilings - Open-plan office layouts - PVC flooring **CONDITION OF PREMISES:** - State-of-the-art building