Your email has been sent.
60100 Creil 7,567 SF of Flex Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: $0.00 /SF/YR $0.00 /SF/MO $10.24 /YR $0.85 /MO
-
Property Tax: $0.95 /SF/YR $0.08 /SF/MO $7,209 /YR $600.77 /MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground | 7,567 SF | 1 Month | $6.44 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.54 /SF/MO HT-HC $48,754 /YR HT-HC $4,063 /MO HT-HC | Flex | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 7,567 SF |
| Term |
| 1 Month |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $6.44 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.54 /SF/MO HT-HC $48,754 /YR HT-HC $4,063 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Flex |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 7,567 SF |
| Term | 1 Month |
|
Rental Rate
|
$6.44 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Flex |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Property Overview
In the city of Creil, at the heart of the Vaux Zone, Enterprise Immobilier Oise offers a business premises with an approximate area of 700 m² available for rent. Located on the main thoroughfare of the business zone and benefiting from excellent accessibility, this property is structured as follows: - Offices: Approximately 210 m² on the ground floor and first floor - Storage: Approximately 490 m² on the ground floor - Private parking, delivery area, and outdoor space Financial terms: - Annual rent: €42,000 excluding VAT per year, excluding charges - Provisions for charges: €6,210 excluding VAT per year (including property tax) - Indexation: ILAT - Security deposit: 3 months' rent excluding VAT - Rent payment frequency: Quarterly in advance - Negotiation fee: 15% excluding VAT of the annual rent excluding VAT, excluding charges Features: Sectional door, concrete slab, parking, delivery area, etc.
Property Facts
Presented by
"60100 Creil"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.