Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Land Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
536 Crescent Dr
Gainesville, GA 30501
Development Opportunity · Land For Sale
·
31.80 AC

Property Facts
| Property Type | Land | Total Lot Size | 31.80 AC |
| Property Subtype | Commercial | No. Stories | 1 |
| Zoning | AR3 / AR4 / PRD - Agriculture and Residential | ||
| Property Type | Land |
| Property Subtype | Commercial |
| Total Lot Size | 31.80 AC |
| No. Stories | 1 |
| Zoning | AR3 / AR4 / PRD - Agriculture and Residential |
Property Taxes
Property Taxes
Parcel Numbers
Multiple
- 15-0033D-00-010C
- 15-0033D-00-008
- 15-0033D-00-010F
- 15-0033D-00-014
- 15-0033D-00-009
- 15-0033D-00-015
Land Assessment
$1,931,120
Improvements Assessment
$666,200
Total Assessment
$2,597,320
Listing ID: 7576100
Date on Market: 6/7/2017
Last Updated:
Address: 536 Crescent Dr, Gainesville, GA 30501
The Land Property at 536 Crescent Dr, Gainesville, GA 30501 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
LAND PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS