Share This Listing

Message

953 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Ground
  • 1,399 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $17.42 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.45 /SF/MO HT-HC $24,372 /YR HT-HC $2,031 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: $14,623
  • Security Deposit: $12,186
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.50 /SF/YR $0.04 /SF/MO $696.32 /YR $58.03 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.32 /SF/YR $0.28 /SF/MO $4,642 /YR $386.85 /MO
  • Ground
  • 1,399 SF
  • Negotiable
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: $14,623
  • Security Deposit: $12,186
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.50 /SF/YR $0.04 /SF/MO $696.32 /YR $58.03 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.32 /SF/YR $0.28 /SF/MO $4,642 /YR $386.85 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 1,399 SF Negotiable $17.42 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.45 /SF/MO HT-HC $24,372 /YR HT-HC $2,031 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ground 1,399 SF Negotiable $17.42 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.45 /SF/MO HT-HC $24,372 /YR HT-HC $2,031 /MO HT-HC Industrial - Now

Ground

Size
1,399 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$17.42 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.45 /SF/MO HT-HC $24,372 /YR HT-HC $2,031 /MO HT-HC

Size
1,399 SF

Ground

Size 1,399 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $17.42 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: $14,623
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.50 /SF/YR $0.04 /SF/MO $696.32 /YR $58.03 /MO
  • Security Deposit: $12,186
  • Property Tax:
    $3.32 /SF/YR $0.28 /SF/MO $4,642 /YR $386.85 /MO

Ground

Size 1,399 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $17.42 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: $14,623
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.50 /SF/YR $0.04 /SF/MO $696.32 /YR $58.03 /MO
  • Security Deposit: $12,186
  • Property Tax:
    $3.32 /SF/YR $0.28 /SF/MO $4,642 /YR $386.85 /MO

Property Overview

GHTIMMO offers: For rent, in the business zone, just minutes from public transportation and highways, an independent building of approximately 2,800 sq. ft. (260 m²) featuring 5 offices totaling around 1,400 sq. ft. (130 m²) and a storage area of approximately 1,400 sq. ft. (130 m²) with a sectional door. The offices are equipped with reversible air conditioning, 3 parking spaces, and an alarm system. Rent: €3,500 excluding taxes and charges per month GHT IMMO - +33 1 48 93 81 23 - More information at www.ghtimmo.fr (Ref. 940050015)

Industrial Facility Facts

Building Size
2,799 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 38234923

  • Date on Market: 3/27/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 94000 Créteil

NiveauTypeSurfaceDescription
RDCStockage130
1E ETAGEBureau130