Your email has been sent.
94000 Créteil 603 - 1,647 SF of Office Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Spaces(2)
-
Rental Charges: $6.56 /SF/YR $0.55 /SF/MO $3,957 /YR $329.72 /MO
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: $6.56 /SF/YR $0.55 /SF/MO $6,853 /YR $571.12 /MO
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 1st Floor, Ste Lot G - porte 102 | 603 SF | 3/6/9 | $15.94 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.33 /SF/MO HT-HC $9,609 /YR HT-HC $800.72 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| 1st Floor, Ste Lot J - porte 107 | 1,044 SF | 3/6/9 | $16.58 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.38 /SF/MO HT-HC $17,311 /YR HT-HC $1,443 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
1st Floor, Ste Lot G - porte 102
| Size |
| 603 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $15.94 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.33 /SF/MO HT-HC $9,609 /YR HT-HC $800.72 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor, Ste Lot J - porte 107
| Size |
| 1,044 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $16.58 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.38 /SF/MO HT-HC $17,311 /YR HT-HC $1,443 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor, Ste Lot G - porte 102
| Size | 603 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$15.94 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
1st Floor, Ste Lot J - porte 107
| Size | 1,044 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$16.58 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Property Overview
Nestled in the heart of Créteil, within the dynamic Échât area and directly across from the iconic Henri Mondor Hospital, this exceptional offering from IMMPROVE stands out due to its strategic location. Just a three-minute walk from the Créteil-Échât metro station (line 8) and in close proximity to the A86 highway, it ensures optimal accessibility for businesses seeking visibility and convenience. IMMPROVE invites you to explore a recently renovated office space totaling approximately 1,646 sq. ft., with the option to divide starting from 603 sq. ft., tailored to meet the specific needs of your business. This unique opportunity combines modernity and functionality, providing a work environment conducive to performance and innovation. Don’t miss the chance to position your company in a top-tier professional setting. Availability based on individual units. Features: - Elevator - Keypad entry - Entrance lobby - High-quality common areas - Fiber optic internet - On-site security - Renovated offices - Partitioned offices - Carpet flooring - Suspended ceiling - Perimeter baseboards - RJ45 outlets - Central gas heating - Shared restrooms
Property Facts
Presented by
"94000 Créteil"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.