Share This Listing

Message

953 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Available
  • Ste EXA/12
  • 7,750 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $16.41 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.37 /SF/MO HT-HC $127,177 /YR HT-HC $10,598 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.32 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $10,200 /YR $849.97 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.39 /SF/YR $0.28 /SF/MO $26,283 /YR $2,190 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.17 /SF/YR $0.26 /SF/MO $24,588 /YR $2,049 /MO
  • Ste TERA/26
  • 6,641 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $16.41 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.37 /SF/MO HT-HC $108,984 /YR HT-HC $9,082 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.32 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $8,740 /YR $728.37 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.39 /SF/YR $0.28 /SF/MO $22,523 /YR $1,877 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.17 /SF/YR $0.26 /SF/MO $21,070 /YR $1,756 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ste EXA/12 7,750 SF Negotiable $16.41 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.37 /SF/MO HT-HC $127,177 /YR HT-HC $10,598 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ste TERA/26 6,641 SF Negotiable $16.41 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.37 /SF/MO HT-HC $108,984 /YR HT-HC $9,082 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ste EXA/12

Size
7,750 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$16.41 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.37 /SF/MO HT-HC $127,177 /YR HT-HC $10,598 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste TERA/26

Size
6,641 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$16.41 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.37 /SF/MO HT-HC $108,984 /YR HT-HC $9,082 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste EXA/12

Size 7,750 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $16.41 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.39 /SF/YR $0.28 /SF/MO $26,283 /YR $2,190 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.32 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $10,200 /YR $849.97 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.17 /SF/YR $0.26 /SF/MO $24,588 /YR $2,049 /MO

Ste TERA/26

Size 6,641 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $16.41 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.39 /SF/YR $0.28 /SF/MO $22,523 /YR $1,877 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.32 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $8,740 /YR $728.37 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.17 /SF/YR $0.26 /SF/MO $21,070 /YR $1,756 /MO

Property Overview

ADVENIS CONSEIL offers for lease several units for light industrial use and office spaces ranging from approximately 617 sq. ft. to 720 sq. ft., featuring delivery access via double doors and outdoor parking spaces. These premises are located in the Europarc business district (ZAC). The 617 sq. ft. and 720 sq. ft. units are spread across two levels (ground floor and first floor). The site is accessible via the TCSP transit system, which connects the RER C 'Choisy' station to the RER A 'Sucy-Bonneuil' station, passing through the RER D 'Créteil-Pompadour' station and the metro line 8 'Pointe du Lac' station. This traditional construction program, designed for light industrial activities and office use, consists of 9 buildings with two levels (ground floor + 1) and a total area of 17,384 sq. ft., built between 2003 and 2006. - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Taxation: VAT - Index: ILAT - Annual indexation - Security deposit: 3 months - Rent and charges: Quarterly, paid in advance Features: - Secured building with intercom and keypad access - Perimeter baseboards with RJ45 outlets - Private restrooms on each level - Delivery access via double doors - Floor load capacity: 0.5 T/m² - Open space layout - Partitioned offices - Fiber optic connectivity - Bright spaces - Premises in excellent condition

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
14,391 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property