Your email has been sent.
94000 Créteil 3,412 SF of Office Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
Property Tax: $3.09 /SF/YR $0.26 /SF/MO $10,531 /YR $877.56 /MO
-
Rental Charges: $3.83 /SF/YR $0.32 /SF/MO $13,058 /YR $1,088 /MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ste SOCRATE/11 | 3,412 SF | Negotiable | $20.23 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.69 /SF/MO HT-HC $69,019 /YR HT-HC $5,752 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
Ste SOCRATE/11
| Size |
| 3,412 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $20.23 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.69 /SF/MO HT-HC $69,019 /YR HT-HC $5,752 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ste SOCRATE/11
| Size | 3,412 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
$20.23 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
-
Property Overview
ADVENIS CONSEIL offers a 317 m² office space for rent. The offices feature a terrace and are equipped with movable partitions and air conditioning. These premises are located 450 meters from the "Créteil-l'Echat" metro station on line 8 and are conveniently situated near the A86 highway. This high-quality building is guarded and secured, featuring a wheelchair-accessible ramp, two elevators, potential for ERP compliance, private and wheelchair-accessible restrooms. Numerous shops are located at the base of the building. Availability: Immediate. - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Tax system: VAT - Index: ILAT - Annual indexation - Security deposit: 3 months - Rent and charges: Quarterly, paid in advance Features: - Access control - Elevator - Intercom - Secure access via badge - Entry vestibule - Fiber optic connectivity - Partitioned offices - Movable partitions - Perimeter baseboards - IT and telephone wiring - RJ45 outlets - Electric heating - Private restrooms - 12 parking spaces available
Property Facts
Presented by
"94000 Créteil"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.