Your email has been sent.
Crevillent, Alicante 03330 25,521 SF Industrial Building $827,438 ($32.42/SF)

Some information has been automatically translated.
Property Facts
| Price | $827,438 | Property Subtype | Warehouse |
| Price Per SF | $32.42 | Rentable Building Area | 10,000 - 60,000 SF |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User | Year Built | 1990 - 1999 |
| Property Type | Industrial |
| Price | $827,438 |
| Price Per SF | $32.42 |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| Property Type | Industrial |
| Property Subtype | Warehouse |
| Rentable Building Area | 10,000 - 60,000 SF |
| Year Built | 1990 - 1999 |
About CREVILLENT, ALI 03330
Independent industrial warehouse located on the main street of the Faima industrial park, next to Bricodepot and across from the Boch industrial park. This area boasts high industrial, business, and commercial activity, with a wide street offering direct access to the A-7 highway and excellent connectivity to the N-340. The warehouse spans 2,371 square meters of constructed space, is open-plan, very bright, and has a height of 8 meters. It is fully equipped, featuring double roofing, three-phase electrical installation, a tilting door with a loading area, and a private plot. The property is distributed across two floors: - 1,095 square meters of basement space with a ramp for vehicle access. - 1,014 square meters of open-plan ground floor space, including two locker rooms. - 262 square meters of mezzanine level designed for office use, featuring a workspace, several private offices, a meeting room, and two bathrooms. Additionally, the property includes a private parking area and designated zones for loading and unloading. For more information, please do not hesitate to contact us.
Presented by
"Crevillent, Alicante 03330"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.