Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
77183 Croissy-Beaubourg 11,958 SF Flex Condo Unit Offered at $2,030,940

Some information has been automatically translated.
1 Unit Available
- Unit
- Unit Size
- Condo Use
- Price
- NOI
| Sale Type | Owner User | Office Tax | $0.09 /SF/YR |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Office Tax | $0.09 /SF/YR |
Sale Notes
In Croissy-Beaubourg (77), EOL offers 1,111 m² of activity space with offices for sale.
This property consists of 654 m² of activity space and 457 m² of office space, totaling 1,111 m².
Key features of this offer include: ceiling height of 4 to 5 meters, floor load capacity of 2 tons/m², ground-level access, and parking spaces for light vehicles.
Marketed by EOL, this property for sale is located in Croissy-Beaubourg (77), near the A4 and A104 highway access points as well as public transportation via RER A.
We are available for further information.
Ceiling height: 4 to 5 meters
Floor load capacity: 2 tons/m²
We are available for further information.
Ceiling height: 4 to 5 meters
Floor load capacity: 2 tons/m²
- On-site restaurant (RIE)
| Unit | Unit Size | Condo Use | Price | NOI |
| Unit 23, 24, 25 | 11,958 SF | Flex | $2,030,940 ($169.84/SF) | - |
Unit 23, 24, 25
| Unit Size |
| 11,958 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Flex |
| Price |
| $2,030,940 ($169.84/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Unit 23, 24, 25
| Unit Size | 11,958 SF |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $2,030,940 ($169.84/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Office Tax | $0.09 /SF/YR |
| Sale Notes | |
| In Croissy-Beaubourg (77), EOL offers 1,111 m² of activity space with offices for sale.<br> <br> This property consists of 654 m² of activity space and 457 m² of office space, totaling 1,111 m².<br> <br> Key features of this offer include: ceiling height of 4 to 5 meters, floor load capacity of 2 tons/m², ground-level access, and parking spaces for light vehicles.<br> <br> Marketed by EOL, this property for sale is located in Croissy-Beaubourg (77), near the A4 and A104 highway access points as well as public transportation via RER A.<br> <br> We are available for further information.<br> <br> Ceiling height: 4 to 5 meters <br> Floor load capacity: 2 tons/m² <br> <br> IT infrastructure: <br> - Server room <br> - IT cabling <br> - Perimeter trunking <br> <br> Layout: <br> - Kitchenette <br> - Open space + partitioned offices <br> <br> Technical features: <br> - Suspended ceilings <br> - Double glazing <br> <br> Services: <br> - On-site restaurant (RIE) </li></ul> |
Property Facts
The following property facts and amenities apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
| Total Building Size | 10,000 - 60,000 SF | Floors | 2 |
| Property Type | Flex (Condo) | Year Built | 1990 - 1999 |
| Building Class | C |
| Total Building Size | 10,000 - 60,000 SF |
| Property Type | Flex (Condo) |
| Building Class | C |
| Floors | 2 |