Share This Listing

Message

943 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Ground
  • 1,076 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $17.97 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.50 /SF/MO HT-HC $19,344 /YR HT-HC $1,612 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.08 /SF/YR $0.17 /SF/MO $2,235 /YR $186.24 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.29 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $3,538 /YR $294.85 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 9’10”
  • D
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 151 to 230 kWh/m²/yr
  • B
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 6 to 10 kg CO2/m²/yr
  • 1st Floor
  • 969 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $17.97 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.50 /SF/MO HT-HC $17,410 /YR HT-HC $1,451 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.08 /SF/YR $0.17 /SF/MO $2,011 /YR $167.62 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.29 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $3,184 /YR $265.36 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 9’10”
  • D
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 151 to 230 kWh/m²/yr
  • B
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 6 to 10 kg CO2/m²/yr
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 1,076 SF 3/6/9 $17.97 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.50 /SF/MO HT-HC $19,344 /YR HT-HC $1,612 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now
1st Floor 969 SF 3/6/9 $17.97 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.50 /SF/MO HT-HC $17,410 /YR HT-HC $1,451 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
1,076 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$17.97 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.50 /SF/MO HT-HC $19,344 /YR HT-HC $1,612 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
969 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$17.97 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.50 /SF/MO HT-HC $17,410 /YR HT-HC $1,451 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 1,076 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $17.97 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $2.08 /SF/YR $0.17 /SF/MO $2,235 /YR $186.24 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $3.29 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $3,538 /YR $294.85 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 9’10”
  • D
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 151 to 230 kWh/m²/yr
  • B
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 6 to 10 kg CO2/m²/yr

1st Floor

Size 969 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $17.97 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $2.08 /SF/YR $0.17 /SF/MO $2,011 /YR $167.62 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $3.29 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $3,184 /YR $265.36 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 9’10”
  • D
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 151 to 230 kWh/m²/yr
  • B
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 6 to 10 kg CO2/m²/yr

Property Overview

Located near the A4 motorway and the Francilienne N104, with a bus connection to the RER A station in Lognes, Evolis offers you, for rent, a mixed business and office area of approximately 190 m² in R + 1. The site is ideal for a light storage business. . Light vehicle access . Maneuvering area . Access control . Enclosed site . Optical fiber . Premises furnished in: . Welcome . Partitioned offices . Meeting room . Technical room . Private sanitary facilities . False ceilings . Carpet . Removable partition . Peripheral baseboards . Possibility of E.R.P. standards. . Floor load: 1 ton/m² . Free height: 3 m . Double door for deliveries Ground floor area: 100 m² Location/Transport: RER A Lognes RER E Emerainville Pontault A14 motorway N104 road Bus 321, 421, 18E and C Security deposit: 3 months' rent excluding VAT

Property Facts

Building Size
2,045 SF

Energy

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39802097

  • Date on Market: 3/17/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 77183 Croissy-Beaubourg

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
1 Bureaux 90 15% HT du loyer annuel HT HC à la charge du preneur T.V.A. ILAT Indice des Loyers des Activités Tertiaires Trimestriel d'avance