Share This Listing

Message

943 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(10)

• Available
  • Ste A01 et A02
  • 1,518 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $11.50 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.96 /SF/MO HT-HC $17,461 /YR HT-HC $1,455 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.14 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $1,731 /YR $144.26 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.10 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $1,666 /YR $138.81 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $0.74 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $1,127 /YR $93.90 /MO
  • Ste A12-14
  • 3,089 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $11.50 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.96 /SF/MO HT-HC $35,541 /YR HT-HC $2,962 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.14 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $3,524 /YR $293.63 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.10 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $3,391 /YR $282.54 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $0.74 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $2,294 /YR $191.13 /MO
  • Ste C01 et C02
  • 1,528 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $11.50 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.96 /SF/MO HT-HC $17,585 /YR HT-HC $1,465 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.14 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $1,743 /YR $145.28 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.10 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $1,678 /YR $139.79 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $0.74 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $1,135 /YR $94.57 /MO
  • Ste C11 et C12
  • 2,077 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $11.50 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.96 /SF/MO HT-HC $23,900 /YR HT-HC $1,992 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.14 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $2,370 /YR $197.46 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.10 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $2,280 /YR $190.00 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $0.74 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $1,542 /YR $128.53 /MO
  • Ste D13
  • 11,356 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $11.50 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.96 /SF/MO HT-HC $130,646 /YR HT-HC $10,887 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.14 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $12,953 /YR $1,079 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.10 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $12,463 /YR $1,039 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $0.74 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $8,431 /YR $702.59 /MO
  • Ste E1
  • 3,272 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $11.50 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.96 /SF/MO HT-HC $37,646 /YR HT-HC $3,137 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.14 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $3,732 /YR $311.03 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.10 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $3,591 /YR $299.28 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $0.74 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $2,429 /YR $202.45 /MO
  • Ste E2
  • 4,499 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $11.50 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.96 /SF/MO HT-HC $51,763 /YR HT-HC $4,314 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.14 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $5,132 /YR $427.66 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.10 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $4,938 /YR $411.51 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $0.74 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $3,340 /YR $278.37 /MO
  • Ste E3
  • 4,736 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $10.85 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.90 /SF/MO HT-HC $51,374 /YR HT-HC $4,281 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.14 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $5,402 /YR $450.17 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.10 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $5,198 /YR $433.17 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $0.74 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $3,516 /YR $293.02 /MO
  • Ste H4
  • 3,229 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $13.26 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.10 /SF/MO HT-HC $42,812 /YR HT-HC $3,568 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.14 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $3,683 /YR $306.93 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.10 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $3,544 /YR $295.34 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $0.74 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $2,397 /YR $199.79 /MO
  • Ground - E4
  • 3,240 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $11.50 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.96 /SF/MO HT-HC $37,274 /YR HT-HC $3,106 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.14 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $3,695 /YR $307.96 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.10 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $3,556 /YR $296.32 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $0.74 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $2,405 /YR $200.45 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ste A01 et A02 1,518 SF 3/6/9 $11.50 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.96 /SF/MO HT-HC $17,461 /YR HT-HC $1,455 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now
Ste A12-14 3,089 SF 3/6/9 $11.50 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.96 /SF/MO HT-HC $35,541 /YR HT-HC $2,962 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now
Ste C01 et C02 1,528 SF 3/6/9 $11.50 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.96 /SF/MO HT-HC $17,585 /YR HT-HC $1,465 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now
Ste C11 et C12 2,077 SF 3/6/9 $11.50 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.96 /SF/MO HT-HC $23,900 /YR HT-HC $1,992 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now
Ste D13 11,356 SF 3/6/9 $11.50 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.96 /SF/MO HT-HC $130,646 /YR HT-HC $10,887 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now
Ste E1 3,272 SF 3/6/9 $11.50 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.96 /SF/MO HT-HC $37,646 /YR HT-HC $3,137 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now
Ste E2 4,499 SF 3/6/9 $11.50 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.96 /SF/MO HT-HC $51,763 /YR HT-HC $4,314 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now
Ste E3 4,736 SF 3/6/9 $10.85 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.90 /SF/MO HT-HC $51,374 /YR HT-HC $4,281 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now
Ste H4 3,229 SF 3/6/9 $13.26 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.10 /SF/MO HT-HC $42,812 /YR HT-HC $3,568 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now
Ground - E4 3,240 SF 3/6/9 $11.50 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.96 /SF/MO HT-HC $37,274 /YR HT-HC $3,106 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now

Ste A01 et A02

Size
1,518 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$11.50 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.96 /SF/MO HT-HC $17,461 /YR HT-HC $1,455 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste A12-14

Size
3,089 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$11.50 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.96 /SF/MO HT-HC $35,541 /YR HT-HC $2,962 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste C01 et C02

Size
1,528 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$11.50 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.96 /SF/MO HT-HC $17,585 /YR HT-HC $1,465 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste C11 et C12

Size
2,077 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$11.50 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.96 /SF/MO HT-HC $23,900 /YR HT-HC $1,992 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste D13

Size
11,356 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$11.50 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.96 /SF/MO HT-HC $130,646 /YR HT-HC $10,887 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste E1

Size
3,272 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$11.50 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.96 /SF/MO HT-HC $37,646 /YR HT-HC $3,137 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste E2

Size
4,499 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$11.50 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.96 /SF/MO HT-HC $51,763 /YR HT-HC $4,314 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste E3

Size
4,736 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$10.85 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.90 /SF/MO HT-HC $51,374 /YR HT-HC $4,281 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste H4

Size
3,229 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$13.26 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.10 /SF/MO HT-HC $42,812 /YR HT-HC $3,568 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground - E4

Size
3,240 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$11.50 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.96 /SF/MO HT-HC $37,274 /YR HT-HC $3,106 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste A01 et A02

Size 1,518 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $11.50 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.10 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $1,666 /YR $138.81 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.14 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $1,731 /YR $144.26 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $0.74 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $1,127 /YR $93.90 /MO

Ste A12-14

Size 3,089 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $11.50 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.10 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $3,391 /YR $282.54 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.14 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $3,524 /YR $293.63 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $0.74 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $2,294 /YR $191.13 /MO

Ste C01 et C02

Size 1,528 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $11.50 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.10 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $1,678 /YR $139.79 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.14 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $1,743 /YR $145.28 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $0.74 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $1,135 /YR $94.57 /MO

Ste C11 et C12

Size 2,077 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $11.50 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.10 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $2,280 /YR $190.00 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.14 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $2,370 /YR $197.46 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $0.74 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $1,542 /YR $128.53 /MO

Ste D13

Size 11,356 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $11.50 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.10 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $12,463 /YR $1,039 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.14 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $12,953 /YR $1,079 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $0.74 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $8,431 /YR $702.59 /MO

Ste E1

Size 3,272 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $11.50 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.10 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $3,591 /YR $299.28 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.14 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $3,732 /YR $311.03 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $0.74 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $2,429 /YR $202.45 /MO

Ste E2

Size 4,499 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $11.50 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.10 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $4,938 /YR $411.51 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.14 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $5,132 /YR $427.66 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $0.74 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $3,340 /YR $278.37 /MO

Ste E3

Size 4,736 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $10.85 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.10 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $5,198 /YR $433.17 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.14 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $5,402 /YR $450.17 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $0.74 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $3,516 /YR $293.02 /MO

Ste H4

Size 3,229 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $13.26 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.10 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $3,544 /YR $295.34 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.14 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $3,683 /YR $306.93 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $0.74 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $2,397 /YR $199.79 /MO

Ground - E4

Size 3,240 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $11.50 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.10 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $3,556 /YR $296.32 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.14 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $3,695 /YR $307.96 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $0.74 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $2,405 /YR $200.45 /MO

Property Overview

Le Parc aux Vignes AGILYS offers for lease in Croissy-Beaubourg activity spaces with accompanying office areas located in the heart of the "Le Parc aux Vignes" business park, conveniently close to the N104 and the A4 highway. - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Notice period: 3 months - Taxation: VAT - Index: ILAT - Indexation: Annual, effective date - Rent and charges: Quarterly, paid in advance **Office spaces:** - Open space and partitioned offices - Cafeteria area - Meeting rooms - Reversible air conditioning **Warehouse:** - Sectional doors - Ceiling height from 4 to 7 meters - Access for large vehicles - Outdoor parking - Air heaters

Property Facts

Building Size
11,356 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39974602

  • Date on Market: 4/8/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 77183 Croissy-Beaubourg

Batiment - LotActivitésBureauxSurface globaleLoyer /€ /m²/an/HT/HC
H4157 m²143 m²300 m²121 €
E4 230 m² 72 m²301 m²105 €
E1232 m² 72 m² 304 m²105 €
E2318 m²100 m²418 m²105 €
E3341 m²99 m² 440 m²99 €
D13815 m²240 m²1055 m²105 €
A11 0 m²98 m² 98 m105 €
A01 et A02 0 m² 141 m² 141 m² 105 €
C01 et C02 0 m² 142 m² 142 m² 105 €