Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
78290 Croissy-sur-Seine SF Office Condo Unit Offered at $738,137

Some information has been automatically translated.
Description
In the heart of the Claude Monet business park in Croissy-sur-Seine, we are offering a 241.56 m² air-conditioned office space on the second and top floor of a high-quality building, extended by a 65 m² terrace with open views. This property features high-quality existing partitions, private restrooms, and a kitchenette. 10 outdoor parking spaces are included with this offer.
Property Facts
| Price | $738,137 | Property Type | Office (Condo) |
| Unit Size | 2,594 SF | Sale Type | Owner User |
| No. Units | 1 |
| Price | $738,137 |
| Unit Size | 2,594 SF |
| No. Units | 1 |
| Property Type | Office (Condo) |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
1 Unit Available
| Unit Size | 2,594 SF | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price | $738,137 | Agency Fee | $30,756 |
| Price Per SF | $284.56 | Office Tax | $306.53 /SF/YR |
| Condo Use | Office | Property Tax | $2.13 /SF/YR |
| Unit Size | 2,594 SF |
| Price | $738,137 |
| Price Per SF | $284.56 |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | $30,756 |
| Office Tax | $306.53 /SF/YR |
| Property Tax | $2.13 /SF/YR |
1 1
1 of 10
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
MORCET Immobilier / Baobab
"78290 Croissy-sur-Seine"
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.