Share This Listing

Message

944 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Highlights

  • Excellent location in a well-connected industrial area

Features

Drive In Bays
Yes

All Available Spaces(2)

• -
  • 861 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $10.20 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.85 /SF/MO HT-HC $8,787 /YR HT-HC $732.26 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 19’8”
  • Ground
  • 8,826 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $10.20 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.85 /SF/MO HT-HC $90,067 /YR HT-HC $7,506 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 19’8”
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
- 861 SF Negotiable $10.20 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.85 /SF/MO HT-HC $8,787 /YR HT-HC $732.26 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ground 8,826 SF Negotiable $10.20 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.85 /SF/MO HT-HC $90,067 /YR HT-HC $7,506 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now

-

Size
861 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$10.20 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.85 /SF/MO HT-HC $8,787 /YR HT-HC $732.26 /MO HT-HC

Size
8,826 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$10.20 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.85 /SF/MO HT-HC $90,067 /YR HT-HC $7,506 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

-

Size 861 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $10.20 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 19’8”

Ground

Size 8,826 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $10.20 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 19’8”

Property Overview

This building in Dammarie les Lys is located in a well-served industrial area. The property benefits from optimal road accessibility thanks to its proximity to the D372 and the N6, facilitating travel to major motorways. Local infrastructures are adapted to industrial and commercial activities, with parking spaces available for employees and visitors.

Property Facts

Building Size
< 15,000 SF
Year Built
1980 - 1989

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 34725159

  • Date on Market: 9/19/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 77190 Dammarie-les-Lys

Nom étage Type Surface
Niveau 0 Atelier 820
Niveau 1 Bureaux 80
Total 900