Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
Zona urbana 3.54 Acres of Residential Land Offered at $2,789,725 in Dénia, Alicante 03700

Some information has been automatically translated.
Investment Highlights
- Ideal for a property developer.
- Great location.
Executive Summary
Available for sale is finalist land for residential use located on Calle Rosa, in the municipality of Denia.
The plot has an area of 14,327 m2 and a total building area of 3,664 m2.
It is ideal for the construction of single-family homes.
It is ideal for the construction of single-family homes.
Property Facts
| Price | $2,789,725 | Property Type | Land |
| Sale Type | Investment | Property Subtype | Residential |
| No. Lots | 1 | Total Lot Size | 3.54 AC |
| Price | $2,789,725 |
| Sale Type | Investment |
| No. Lots | 1 |
| Property Type | Land |
| Property Subtype | Residential |
| Total Lot Size | 3.54 AC |
1 Lot Available
Lot
| Price | $2,789,725 | Lot Size | 3.54 AC |
| Price Per AC | $787,993.44 |
| Price | $2,789,725 |
| Price Per AC | $787,993.44 |
| Lot Size | 3.54 AC |
Finalist land for residential use located on Calle Rosa, in the municipality of Denia. The plot has an area of 14,327 m2 and a total buildable area of 3,664 m2.
Description
Final plot with residential use located on Rosa Street, in the municipality of Denia. The plot has an area of 14,327 m2 and a total buildable area of 3,664 m2. It is ideal for the construction of single-family homes.
1 1
1 of 4
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
Zona urbana
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.