Share This Listing

Message

955 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(3)

• Ground
  • 2,153 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $13.67 /SF/YR HT $1.14 /SF/MO HT $29,439 /YR HT $2,453 /MO HT
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.59 /SF/YR $0.38 /SF/MO $9,892 /YR $824.30 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $0.43 /SF/YR $0.04 /SF/MO $931.15 /YR $77.60 /MO
  • B
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 51 to 90 kWh/m²/yr
  • A
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: <= 5 kg CO2/m²/yr
  • 2nd Floor
  • 1,259 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $13.70 /SF/YR HT $1.14 /SF/MO HT $17,251 /YR HT $1,438 /MO HT
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.59 /SF/YR $0.38 /SF/MO $5,787 /YR $482.21 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $0.43 /SF/YR $0.04 /SF/MO $544.72 /YR $45.39 /MO
  • B
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 51 to 90 kWh/m²/yr
  • A
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: <= 5 kg CO2/m²/yr
  • 2nd Floor
  • 2,400 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $13.67 /SF/YR HT $1.14 /SF/MO HT $32,825 /YR HT $2,735 /MO HT
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.59 /SF/YR $0.38 /SF/MO $11,029 /YR $919.09 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $0.43 /SF/YR $0.04 /SF/MO $1,038 /YR $86.52 /MO
  • B
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 51 to 90 kWh/m²/yr
  • A
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: <= 5 kg CO2/m²/yr
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 2,153 SF 3/6/9 $13.67 /SF/YR HT $1.14 /SF/MO HT $29,439 /YR HT $2,453 /MO HT Office - Now
2nd Floor 1,259 SF 3/6/9 $13.70 /SF/YR HT $1.14 /SF/MO HT $17,251 /YR HT $1,438 /MO HT Office - Now
2nd Floor 2,400 SF 3/6/9 $13.67 /SF/YR HT $1.14 /SF/MO HT $32,825 /YR HT $2,735 /MO HT Office - Now

Ground

Size
2,153 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$13.67 /SF/YR HT $1.14 /SF/MO HT $29,439 /YR HT $2,453 /MO HT
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

2nd Floor

Size
1,259 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$13.70 /SF/YR HT $1.14 /SF/MO HT $17,251 /YR HT $1,438 /MO HT
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

2nd Floor

Size
2,400 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$13.67 /SF/YR HT $1.14 /SF/MO HT $32,825 /YR HT $2,735 /MO HT
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 2,153 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $13.67 /SF/YR HT
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.59 /SF/YR $0.38 /SF/MO $9,892 /YR $824.30 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $0.43 /SF/YR $0.04 /SF/MO $931.15 /YR $77.60 /MO
  • B
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 51 to 90 kWh/m²/yr
  • A
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: <= 5 kg CO2/m²/yr

2nd Floor

Size 1,259 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $13.70 /SF/YR HT
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.59 /SF/YR $0.38 /SF/MO $5,787 /YR $482.21 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $0.43 /SF/YR $0.04 /SF/MO $544.72 /YR $45.39 /MO
  • B
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 51 to 90 kWh/m²/yr
  • A
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: <= 5 kg CO2/m²/yr

2nd Floor

Size 2,400 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $13.67 /SF/YR HT
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.59 /SF/YR $0.38 /SF/MO $11,029 /YR $919.09 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $0.43 /SF/YR $0.04 /SF/MO $1,038 /YR $86.52 /MO
  • B
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 51 to 90 kWh/m²/yr
  • A
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: <= 5 kg CO2/m²/yr

Property Overview

Dijon Ville, on a major axis, a renovated building, benefiting from PMR accessibility, air conditioning, optical fiber, and secure access. Upstairs, several bright and modular spaces according to your specifications. In the basement of the building, private car parks are offered in addition. The offices are very well served by public transport, and in the immediate vicinity of catering services, gym, and banking establishments. The expenses include air conditioning, as well as technical management fees. THE PLUS: city center location and easy accessibility Annual rent: 125 Euros HT/m²/year - Type of lease: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Notice: 6 months - Taxation: VAT - Index: ILAT - Indexation: Annual, effective date - Security deposit: 3 months before tax - Rents and charges: Quarterly and in advance - Disabled access - RJ45 cabling - Reversible air conditioning - Full modular partitions - False ceiling - Optical fiber - False ceiling lights - Peripheral baseboards - Private sanitary facilities - Plastic floor/Linoleum - Blinds - Window

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
5,802 SF

Energy

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39969477

  • Date on Market: 3/31/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 21000 Dijon

EtageSurfaceLoyer annuelprov/ m²/ an de chargesParkingsloyer annuel parkings