Share This Listing

Message

955 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• -
  • 700 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $19.99 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.67 /SF/MO HT-HC $13,990 /YR HT-HC $1,166 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.91 /SF/YR $0.24 /SF/MO $2,035 /YR $169.57 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.36 /SF/YR $0.20 /SF/MO $1,649 /YR $137.38 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
- 700 SF 3/6/9 $19.99 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.67 /SF/MO HT-HC $13,990 /YR HT-HC $1,166 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

-

Size
700 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$19.99 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.67 /SF/MO HT-HC $13,990 /YR HT-HC $1,166 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

-

Size 700 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $19.99 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.36 /SF/YR $0.20 /SF/MO $1,649 /YR $137.38 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.91 /SF/YR $0.24 /SF/MO $2,035 /YR $169.57 /MO

Property Overview

Arthur Loyd offers you a commercial space ideally located on a street corner, offering excellent visibility and beautiful natural light. This air-conditioned property consists of a reception area with dressing room at the entrance, an independent office, a large modular open space, private bathrooms, a technical room, as well as a kitchenette. Functional and bright, this room will be perfect for a commercial or tertiary activity wishing to combine visibility and working comfort. A great opportunity to seize. For more information, contact Augustine TOTI on 06 31 42 14 33. Annual rent: 11,880 Euros HT/year (183 Euros HT/m²/year) Annual expenses: 1,400 Euros HT/year (22 Euros HT/m²/year) - Type of lease: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Notice: 6 months - Taxation: VAT - Index: ILC - Indexation: Annual, effective date - Rents and charges: Quarterly and in advance - PMR accessibility - RJ45 cabling - Reversible air conditioning - Optical fiber - Kitchenette - Recessed lights - Led lights - Painted walls - Open Space - Peripheral baseboards - Private sanitary - Tiled floor - Window

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
700 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.