Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
21000 Dijon Retail Condo Unit Offered at $337,766

Some information has been automatically translated.
Description
CBRE Impact offers you a secure investment with a historic neighborhood establishment: Investment opportunity for this rented commercial space located in the Auditorium-Clémenceau district, benefiting from excellent tenant stability. Activity: Brewery/Tea Room established for nearly 30 years Lease: 3/6/9 commercial lease renewed on May 1, 2019 (expires April 30, 2028) Annual rent: €18,663 excluding taxes and charges Highlights: large terrace, indoor seating for 35 guests
Property Facts
| Price | $337,766 | Total Building Size | < 15,000 SF |
| Unit Size | 1,022 SF | Property Type | Retail (Condo) |
| No. Units | 1 | Sale Type | Investment |
| Price | $337,766 |
| Unit Size | 1,022 SF |
| No. Units | 1 |
| Total Building Size | < 15,000 SF |
| Property Type | Retail (Condo) |
| Sale Type | Investment |
1 Unit Available
| Unit Size | 1,022 SF | Sale Type | Investment |
| Price | $337,766 | Agency Fee | 2.00% of sale price |
| Price Per SF | $330.50 | Property Tax | $2.38 /SF/YR |
| Condo Use | Retail |
| Unit Size | 1,022 SF |
| Price | $337,766 |
| Price Per SF | $330.50 |
| Condo Use | Retail |
| Sale Type | Investment |
| Agency Fee | 2.00% of sale price |
| Property Tax | $2.38 /SF/YR |
1 1
1 of 3
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
"21000 Dijon"
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.