Your email has been sent.
35800 Dinard 2,422 SF of Flex Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Spaces(3)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 27.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 1 months of rent
- Agency Fee: 27.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 1 months of rent
- Agency Fee: 27.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 1 months of rent
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground - BATIMENT N°1 | 2,299 SF | Negotiable | $11.64 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.97 /SF/MO HT-HC $26,772 /YR HT-HC $2,231 /MO HT-HC | Flex | - | Now |
| Ground - BATIMENT N°2 | 2,438 SF | Negotiable | $11.64 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.97 /SF/MO HT-HC $28,389 /YR HT-HC $2,366 /MO HT-HC | Flex | - | Now |
| Ground - BATIMENT N°3 | 2,438 SF | Negotiable | $11.64 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.97 /SF/MO HT-HC $28,389 /YR HT-HC $2,366 /MO HT-HC | Flex | - | Now |
Ground - BATIMENT N°1
| Size |
| 2,299 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $11.64 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.97 /SF/MO HT-HC $26,772 /YR HT-HC $2,231 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Flex |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground - BATIMENT N°2
| Size |
| 2,438 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $11.64 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.97 /SF/MO HT-HC $28,389 /YR HT-HC $2,366 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Flex |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground - BATIMENT N°3
| Size |
| 2,438 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
| Space Use |
| Flex |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground - BATIMENT N°1
| Size | 2,299 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
$11.64 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Flex |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 27.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 1 months of rent
Ground - BATIMENT N°2
| Size | 2,438 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
$11.64 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Flex |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 27.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 1 months of rent
Ground - BATIMENT N°3
| Size | 2,438 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
$11.64 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Flex |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 27.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 1 months of rent
Property Overview
The Côte d'Emeraude Commercial Real Estate Agency offers for rent 3 brand-new activity buildings, rented separately, located in the La Richardais/Dinard area. Exact building sizes: 213.60 m² / 226.50 m² / 226.50 m². Each unit includes: - An electric sectional door - A service door - Generous ceiling height: potential for installing a mezzanine - Private outdoor space - Private parking spaces Energy Performance Certificate (EPC): Pending - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Notice period: 6 months - Taxation: VAT applicable - Indexation: Annual, effective date - Security deposit: 1 month (incl. VAT) - Rent and charges: Monthly, paid in advance
Property Facts
Presented by
"35800 Dinard"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.