Your email has been sent.
67190 Dinsheim-sur-Bruche Flex Condo Units Offered at $334,931 Per Unit

Some information has been automatically translated.
Description
Within the new Fehrel business zone in ROSHEIM, brand-new activity units are available for purchase in a multi-unit building. The units will be delivered at the end of the year in a shell condition, with concrete finishes, utilities ready for connection, and mezzanines installed. Each unit is equipped with a motorized sectional door. The clear height under the beam is approximately 6 meters, allowing for various operational configurations. Additionally, three units offer strategic commercial visibility at the entrance of the site. Current availability: - 1 unit of 273 m² - 2 units of 158.4 m² and 158 m² The 273 m² unit can be combined with a 158 m² unit, creating a larger space tailored to your needs. Ideally located, the development benefits from quick access: less than 5 minutes from the D500 and less than 10 minutes from the A35 highway, ensuring excellent connectivity to major transportation routes. This is a rare opportunity to establish your business in a dynamic and rapidly growing area. Key features: - Ground-level access - ADA-compliant access - Shell condition - Steel deck roofing - Double-skin cladding façade - Mezzanine - Outdoor parking - Motorized sectional door - Insulated roof - Utilities ready for connection
Property Facts
| Price | $334,931 | Total Building Size | 7,072 SF |
| Unit Size | 2,067 - 2,939 SF | Property Type | Flex |
| No. Units | 3 |
| Price | $334,931 |
| Unit Size | 2,067 - 2,939 SF |
| No. Units | 3 |
| Total Building Size | 7,072 SF |
| Property Type | Flex |
3 Units Available
| Unit Size | 2,067 SF | Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $324,221 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $156.86 | Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 2,067 SF |
| Price | $324,221 |
| Price Per SF | $156.86 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 2,068 SF | Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $324,298 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $156.82 | Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 2,068 SF |
| Price | $324,298 |
| Price Per SF | $156.82 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 2,939 SF | Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $476,144 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $162.01 | Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 2,939 SF |
| Price | $476,144 |
| Price Per SF | $162.01 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
Presented by
Mcie
"67190 Dinsheim-sur-Bruche"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.