Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
17139 Dompierre-sur-Mer Office Condo Unit Offered at $391,615

Some information has been automatically translated.
Description
For sale: a double-skin warehouse of approximately 180 m² with restrooms, sectional door (4m x 4m), maximum height: 7m, and a mezzanine of about 70 m². Access and parking are paved. Suitable for artisanal activities or indoor storage. Asking price: €315,000 (VAT on new premises to be added) + €20,790 agency fees. Contact: F. LLORY - 0610188011.
1 Unit Available
- Unit
- Unit Size
- Condo Use
- Price
- NOI
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Unit | Unit Size | Condo Use | Price | NOI |
| - | 1,937 SF | Office | $391,615 ($202.18/SF) | - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 1,937 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Office |
| Price |
| $391,615 ($202.18/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
-
| Unit Size | 1,937 SF |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $391,615 ($202.18/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
Property Facts
The following property facts apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
| Price | $391,615 | Total Building Size | 1,938 SF |
| Unit Size | 1,937 SF | Property Type | Office (Condo) |
| No. Units | 1 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price | $391,615 |
| Unit Size | 1,937 SF |
| No. Units | 1 |
| Total Building Size | 1,938 SF |
| Property Type | Office (Condo) |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
1 1
1 of 4
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
"17139 Dompierre-sur-Mer"
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.