Share This Listing

Message

948 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• -
  • 27,997 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $4.00 /SF/YR INCL $0.33 /SF/MO INCL $111,942 /YR INCL $9,329 /MO INCL
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Taxes and Charges included in the Rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
- 27,997 SF Negotiable $4.00 /SF/YR INCL $0.33 /SF/MO INCL $111,942 /YR INCL $9,329 /MO INCL Industrial - Now

-

Size
27,997 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$4.00 /SF/YR INCL $0.33 /SF/MO INCL $111,942 /YR INCL $9,329 /MO INCL
Space Use
Industrial
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

-

Size 27,997 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $4.00 /SF/YR INCL
Space Use Industrial
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Taxes and Charges included in the Rent

Property Overview

Warehouse with a ground floor area of 2,508 m², of which 105 m² are office space, bringing the total constructed area to 2,613 m². The warehouse has 2 loading docks, though it previously had four additional docks. It also features a gate for vehicle access. The height is approximately 6 meters. The warehouse is fireproofed and equipped with fire hoses. It offers good access and is convenient for truck maneuvering. Agency fees: Equivalent to one month's rent plus VAT, payable by the tenant.

  • Listing ID: 38105695

  • Date on Market: 10/24/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: Dos Hermanas 41703