Your email has been sent.
Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Spaces(22)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ste 1 | 2,691 SF | 3/6/9 | $15.66 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.30 /SF/MO HT-HC $42,136 /YR HT-HC $3,511 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| Ste 1 | 2,928 SF | 3/6/9 | $15.66 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.30 /SF/MO HT-HC $45,844 /YR HT-HC $3,820 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| Ste 10 | 3,100 SF | 3/6/9 | $15.66 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.30 /SF/MO HT-HC $48,541 /YR HT-HC $4,045 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| Ste 10 | 3,283 SF | 3/6/9 | $15.66 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.30 /SF/MO HT-HC $51,406 /YR HT-HC $4,284 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| Ste 11 | 2,691 SF | 3/6/9 | $15.66 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.30 /SF/MO HT-HC $42,136 /YR HT-HC $3,511 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| Ste 11 | 2,928 SF | 3/6/9 | $15.66 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.30 /SF/MO HT-HC $45,844 /YR HT-HC $3,820 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| Ste 2 | 3,100 SF | 3/6/9 | $15.66 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.30 /SF/MO HT-HC $48,541 /YR HT-HC $4,045 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| Ste 2 | 3,283 SF | 3/6/9 | $15.66 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.30 /SF/MO HT-HC $51,406 /YR HT-HC $4,284 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| Ste 3 | 2,691 SF | 3/6/9 | $15.66 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.30 /SF/MO HT-HC $42,136 /YR HT-HC $3,511 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| Ste 3 | 2,928 SF | 3/6/9 | $15.66 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.30 /SF/MO HT-HC $45,844 /YR HT-HC $3,820 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| Ste 4 | 3,100 SF | 3/6/9 | $15.66 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.30 /SF/MO HT-HC $48,541 /YR HT-HC $4,045 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| Ste 4 | 3,283 SF | 3/6/9 | $15.66 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.30 /SF/MO HT-HC $51,406 /YR HT-HC $4,284 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| Ste 5 | 2,691 SF | 3/6/9 | $15.66 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.30 /SF/MO HT-HC $42,136 /YR HT-HC $3,511 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| Ste 5 | 2,928 SF | 3/6/9 | $15.66 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.30 /SF/MO HT-HC $45,844 /YR HT-HC $3,820 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| Ste 6 | 2,691 SF | 3/6/9 | $15.66 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.30 /SF/MO HT-HC $42,136 /YR HT-HC $3,511 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| Ste 6 | 2,928 SF | 3/6/9 | $15.66 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.30 /SF/MO HT-HC $45,844 /YR HT-HC $3,820 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| Ste 7 | 4,575 SF | 3/6/9 | $15.66 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.30 /SF/MO HT-HC $71,632 /YR HT-HC $5,969 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| Ste 7 | 4,747 SF | 3/6/9 | $15.66 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.30 /SF/MO HT-HC $74,328 /YR HT-HC $6,194 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| Ste 8 | 3,100 SF | 3/6/9 | $15.66 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.30 /SF/MO HT-HC $48,541 /YR HT-HC $4,045 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| Ste 8 | 3,283 SF | 3/6/9 | $15.66 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.30 /SF/MO HT-HC $51,406 /YR HT-HC $4,284 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| Ste 9 | 2,691 SF | 3/6/9 | $15.66 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.30 /SF/MO HT-HC $42,136 /YR HT-HC $3,511 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| Ste 9 | 2,928 SF | 3/6/9 | $15.66 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.30 /SF/MO HT-HC $45,844 /YR HT-HC $3,820 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
Ste 1
| Size |
| 2,691 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $15.66 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.30 /SF/MO HT-HC $42,136 /YR HT-HC $3,511 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ste 1
| Size |
| 2,928 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $15.66 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.30 /SF/MO HT-HC $45,844 /YR HT-HC $3,820 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ste 10
| Size |
| 3,100 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $15.66 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.30 /SF/MO HT-HC $48,541 /YR HT-HC $4,045 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ste 10
| Size |
| 3,283 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $15.66 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.30 /SF/MO HT-HC $51,406 /YR HT-HC $4,284 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ste 11
| Size |
| 2,691 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ste 11
| Size |
| 2,928 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ste 2
| Size |
| 3,100 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ste 2
| Size |
| 3,283 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ste 3
| Size |
| 2,691 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ste 3
| Size |
| 2,928 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ste 4
| Size |
| 3,100 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ste 4
| Size |
| 3,283 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ste 5
| Size |
| 2,691 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ste 5
| Size |
| 2,928 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ste 6
| Size |
| 2,691 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ste 6
| Size |
| 2,928 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ste 7
| Size |
| 4,575 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $15.66 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.30 /SF/MO HT-HC $71,632 /YR HT-HC $5,969 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ste 7
| Size |
| 4,747 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $15.66 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.30 /SF/MO HT-HC $74,328 /YR HT-HC $6,194 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ste 8
| Size |
| 3,100 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ste 8
| Size |
| 3,283 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ste 9
| Size |
| 2,691 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ste 9
| Size |
| 2,928 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ste 1
| Size | 2,691 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$15.66 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
Ste 1
| Size | 2,928 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$15.66 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
Ste 10
| Size | 3,100 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$15.66 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
Ste 10
| Size | 3,283 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$15.66 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
Ste 11
| Size | 2,691 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$15.66 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
Ste 11
| Size | 2,928 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$15.66 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
Ste 2
| Size | 3,100 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$15.66 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
Ste 2
| Size | 3,283 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$15.66 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
Ste 3
| Size | 2,691 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$15.66 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
Ste 3
| Size | 2,928 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$15.66 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
Ste 4
| Size | 3,100 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$15.66 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
Ste 4
| Size | 3,283 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$15.66 /SF/YR HT-HC |