This Land Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

E Parkway
Gatlinburg, TN 37738
Parcel 19 & 309 Hickory Ln · Land For Sale · 0.83 AC

Property Facts

Property Type Land
Property Subtype Commercial
Total Lot Size 0.83 AC
Zoning C-2

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Numbers
Multiple
  • 126L-C-019.00
  • 126L-C-014.00
Land Assessment
$45,445
Improvements Assessment
$7,400
Total Assessment
$52,845
  • Listing ID: 3871109

  • Date on Market: 9/24/2016

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: E Parkway, Gatlinburg, TN 37738