Share This Listing

Message

963 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

E Pusch View Ln
Oro Valley, AZ 85737
Land For Sale · 10.90 AC

Investment Highlights

  • Great Locations all lots fully improved and ready for building.

Property Facts

Sale Type Investment
No. Lots 9
Property Type Land
Property Subtype Commercial
Proposed Use Commercial
Total Lot Size 10.90 AC
Zoning C-2 - Commercial

9 Lots Available

Lot 1

Price $1,028,580
Price Per AC $655,146.50
Lot Size 1.57 AC

Oro valley property just off Oracle Rd just down from 1st Ave

Lot 2

Price $671,700
Price Per AC $658,529.41
Lot Size 1.02 AC

Lot 4

Price $1,594,290
Price Per AC $653,397.54
Lot Size 2.44 AC

Vuelta Caminata Del Rio & Pusch View Ln

Lot 8

Price $701,490
Price Per AC $655,598.13
Lot Size 1.07 AC

Lot 9

Price $777,090
Price Per AC $653,016.81
Lot Size 1.19 AC

Lot 10

Price $701,100
Price Per AC $655,233.64
Lot Size 1.07 AC

Lot 14

Price $410,460
Price Per AC $651,523.81
Lot Size 0.63 AC

Lot 15

Price $406,740
Price Per AC $656,032.26
Lot Size 0.62 AC

615 E Pusch View Lane

Lot 16

Price $839,355
Price Per AC $650,662.79
Lot Size 1.29 AC

Description

Please see attached Flyer with all information and photos.

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Numbers
Multiple
  • 224-28-2690
  • 224-28-2610
  • 224-28-2540
  • 224-28-2680
  • 224-28-2560
  • 224-28-2530
  • 224-28-2620
Land Assessment
$0
Improvements Assessment
$0
Total Assessment
$261,260
  • Listing ID: 17554717

  • Date on Market: 5/9/2018

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: E Pusch View Ln, Oro Valley, AZ 85737