Share This Listing

Message

953 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Ground
  • 3,251 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $10.03 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.84 /SF/MO HT-HC $32,608 /YR HT-HC $2,717 /MO HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.55 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $1,772 /YR $147.68 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 26’3”
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 3,251 SF Negotiable $10.03 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.84 /SF/MO HT-HC $32,608 /YR HT-HC $2,717 /MO HT-HC Industrial - Now

Ground

Size
3,251 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$10.03 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.84 /SF/MO HT-HC $32,608 /YR HT-HC $2,717 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 3,251 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $10.03 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.55 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $1,772 /YR $147.68 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Finished Ceilings: 26’3”

Property Overview

SCAMAC-IMMO, a specialist in commercial real estate, offers: Divisible activity spaces starting from 300m² for rent. Located in close proximity to the N20. FINANCIAL TERMS: For rent: €95 / m² / year excluding taxes, charges, and marketing fees. Delivery scheduled for November 2023. For more information, visit this listing on our website or contact us directly at the office. Construction type: Metal frame Insulation type: Double-skin cladding Roof type: Multi-layer steel deck Insulated roof: Yes Maximum height: 8m Floor load capacity: 3 Ground-level access: 2 Heating type: Air heaters Lighting type: Skylight via skydome

Property Facts

Building Size
< 15,000 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39179023

  • Date on Market: 10/7/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 91580 ÉTRÉCHY

Nom étage Type Surface
Niveau 0 Entrepôt 302
Total 302