This Land Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

17650 Echo Dr
Marysville, OH 43040
Land For Sale · 4.35 AC

Property Facts

Property Type Land
Property Subtype Commercial
Proposed Use Commercial
Total Lot Size 4.35 AC
Zoning SCD

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Numbers
Multiple
  • 29-0026001-0010
  • 29-0026001-0030
Land Assessment
$79,480
Improvements Assessment
$21,270
Total Assessment
$100,750
  • Listing ID: 3788176

  • Date on Market: 9/24/2016

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 17650 Echo Dr, Marysville, OH 43040