Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
Calle Nueve 1.51 Acres of Residential Land Offered at $3,370,790 in El Escorial, Madrid 28292

Some information has been automatically translated.
Investment Highlights
- Great buildability.
- Good communication by private transport.
- In a developing area.
- Possibility to purchase with a neighboring one.
Executive Summary
Residential-use plot with a total area of 6,120 m² and a buildable area of 7,344 m².
The zoning allows the plot to be adapted for either tertiary or residential use.
There is an option to purchase this plot along with an adjacent one, which has a total area of 3,392 m², priced at €1,587,456, and a buildable area of 4,070 m².
Property Facts
| Price | $3,370,790 | Property Type | Land |
| Sale Type | Investment | Property Subtype | Residential |
| No. Lots | 1 | Total Lot Size | 1.51 AC |
| Price | $3,370,790 |
| Sale Type | Investment |
| No. Lots | 1 |
| Property Type | Land |
| Property Subtype | Residential |
| Total Lot Size | 1.51 AC |
1 Lot Available
Lot
| Price | $3,370,790 | Lot Size | 1.51 AC |
| Price Per AC | $2,228,942.61 |
| Price | $3,370,790 |
| Price Per AC | $2,228,942.61 |
| Lot Size | 1.51 AC |
Plot for residential use with a total area of 6,120 m2 with a building area of 7,344 m2. Zoning makes it possible to condition the plot as tertiary or residential.
Description
Residential plot with a total area of 6,120 m2 and a buildable area of 7,344 m2. The zoning allows the plot to be adapted for either commercial or residential use. There is an option to purchase this plot along with an adjacent one, with a total area of 3,392 m2, priced at 1,587,456 euros, and a buildable area of 4,070 m2.
1 1
1 of 14
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
Calle Nueve
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.