Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
El Fondó de les Neus, Alicante 03688 2.83 Acres of Commercial Land Offered at $69,654

Some information has been automatically translated.
Investment Highlights
- Agua.
Property Facts
| Price | $69,654 | Property Type | Land |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User | Property Subtype | Commercial |
| No. Lots | 1 | Total Lot Size | 2.83 AC |
| Price | $69,654 |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| No. Lots | 1 |
| Property Type | Land |
| Property Subtype | Commercial |
| Total Lot Size | 2.83 AC |
1 Lot Available
Lot
| Price | $69,654 | Lot Size | 2.83 AC |
| Price Per AC | $24,614.08 |
| Price | $69,654 |
| Price Per AC | $24,614.08 |
| Lot Size | 2.83 AC |
Description
An extensive plot of 19,383 square meters is for sale, surrounded by majestic mountains and pine trees. This land offers the perfect opportunity to build the home of your dreams, with convenient access via a road connected to the main highway. If you’re passionate about the rural lifestyle and wish to live in harmony with nature at its finest, don’t hesitate to reach out to us. We’ll be happy to assist you in finding the home you’ve always envisioned.
1 of 6
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Presented by
"El Fondó de les Neus, Alicante 03688"
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.