Share This Listing

Message

951 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Ground
  • 5,543 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $12.99 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.08 /SF/MO HT-HC $72,022 /YR HT-HC $6,002 /MO HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.21 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $6,722 /YR $560.17 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.29 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $7,124 /YR $593.68 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.17 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $6,463 /YR $538.61 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 5,543 SF Negotiable $12.99 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.08 /SF/MO HT-HC $72,022 /YR HT-HC $6,002 /MO HT-HC Industrial - Now

Ground

Size
5,543 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$12.99 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.08 /SF/MO HT-HC $72,022 /YR HT-HC $6,002 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 5,543 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $12.99 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $1.21 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $6,722 /YR $560.17 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.29 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $7,124 /YR $593.68 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.17 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $6,463 /YR $538.61 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Property Overview

ELANCOURT (78) La Clef Saint-Pierre, EOL offers for lease a 515 m² unit in a modern and well-maintained business park, suitable for warehouse and office use. - High storage capacity with 8-meter ceiling height in the warehouse - Delivery access via a sectional door measuring 4 x 4.5 meters - Floor load capacity of 3 tons/m² - Excellent visibility and direct access to National Route 12 - Convenient proximity to A12, A13, and A86 highways - Large parking area for light vehicles Ground-level access per unit, equipped with: - Semi-automatic sectional doors (4.5 x 4 m) - Ceiling height: 8 m - Ground-level access: 1 - Floor load capacity: 3 tons/m² - Fire hose reels (R.I.A.) - Heavy-duty road infrastructure

Industrial Facility Facts

Building Size
< 15,000 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 38247979

  • Date on Market: 10/29/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 78990 Élancourt