Share This Listing

Message

955 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Highlights

  • Porche.
  • Agua.
  • Parking.
  • Beachfront prime location.
  • Three-phase.
  • Of course. Please provide the text you'd like me to translate from Spanish to English.

All Available Space(1)

• -
  • 10,764 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $3.24 /SF/YR INCL $0.27 /SF/MO INCL $34,878 /YR INCL $2,906 /MO INCL
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Taxes and Charges included in the Rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
- 10,764 SF Negotiable $3.24 /SF/YR INCL $0.27 /SF/MO INCL $34,878 /YR INCL $2,906 /MO INCL Industrial - Now

-

Size
10,764 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$3.24 /SF/YR INCL $0.27 /SF/MO INCL $34,878 /YR INCL $2,906 /MO INCL
Space Use
Industrial
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

-

Size 10,764 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $3.24 /SF/YR INCL
Space Use Industrial
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Taxes and Charges included in the Rent

Property Overview

WAREHOUSE IN CREVILLENTE - Open-plan and independent industrial warehouse with frontage on the main street of the I4 industrial park in Crevillente, a park with high industrial, business, and commercial activity. The street is wide and has direct access to the A-7 highway and is well connected to the N-340... Warehouse with 1,000 m² built on a 1,407 m² plot, very bright, 5.40 meters in height, fully equipped with double ceiling, three-phase power, tilting door with loading area, private plot, 2 locker rooms, mezzanine for offices, and patio... Private parking area and loading/unloading zone... GyG REAL ESTATE... We assist you in your projects, WITH COMPLETE SECURITY! Find more at

  • Listing ID: 40261554

  • Date on Market: 4/23/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: Elche 03296